4 июня 2015 г.

Первенство области юноши. Расписание.




                                                                                              «УТВЕРЖДАЮ»
                                                                                          Председатель Сахалинской
                                                                              федерации футбола
                                                                                     ___________А.Ю.Абакумов

     Первенство области  2000-2001г.р. год 
Расписание игр   
28.06.
12:30
Невельск - Корсаков
2:0
16.07.
13:30
Долинск - Невельск
5:2
24.07
13:30
Корсаков - Невельск
4:1
25.07.
13:30
Долинск - Холмск
3:3
28.07.
12:30
Долинск - Корсаков
6:0
31.07.
12:30
Сахалин ОГАУ - Корсаков
11:1
04.08.
12:30
Невельск - Сахалин ОГАУ
0:7

12:30
Корсаков - Долинск
3:3
07.08
14:00
Корсаков - Сахалин ОГАУ
1:5
08.08
12:30
Холмск - Невельск
4:1
11.08
12:30
Сахалин ОГАУ - Невельск
10:0

14:00
Корсаков - Холмск
3:1
14.08.
12:30
Сахалин ОГАУ - Долинск
1:0
17.08.
12:30
Невельск - Холмск
3:6

14:00
Долинск - ФК Ноглики
1:4
18.08.
12:30
Долинск - Сахалин ОГАУ
1:3

14:00
Корсаков -- ФК Ноглики
1:8
19.08.
12:30
Сахалин ОГАУ- ФК Ноглики
4:0
20.08
15:00
Холмск - ФК Ноглики
1:1
21.08
12:30
Невельск - ФК Ноглики
1:5
22.08
12:30
Сахалин ОГАУ - Холмск
3:1

10:00
ФК Ноглики - Невельск
6:1
24.08.
12:30
Невельск - Долинск
1:1
28.08.
12:30
Холмск - Корсаков
3:0
06.09.
12:30
Холмск - Долинск
1:0
13.09.
11:00
ФК Ноглики - ФК Сахалин ОГАУ
+ -
20.09.
11:00
ФК Ноглики - Корсаков
+ -
27.09
11:00
ФК Ноглики - Долинск
3:1
11.10
11:00
ФК Ноглики - Холмск
+ -
18.10
14:00
Холмск - Сахалин ОГАУ



                                                                 «УТВЕРЖДАЮ»
                                                                                          Председатель Сахалинской
                                                                              федерации футбола
                                                                                     ___________А.Ю.Абакумов


Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
Очки
1
«Сахалин» ОГАУ
(Южно-Сахалинск)

3:1
3
1:0
3
10:0
3
11:1
3
4:0
3
24 - 3
2
ДЮСШ Холмск


1:0
3
4:1
3
3:0
3
1:1
1
14 - 13
3
ДЮСШ Долинск
1:3
0
3:3
1

5:2
3
6:0
3
1:4
0
9 - 21
4
ДЮСШ Невельск
0:7
0
3:6
0
1:1
1

2:0
3
1:5
0
4- 26
5
ДЮСШ Корсаков
1:5
0
3:1
3
3:3
1
4:1
3

1:8
0
7 - 23
6
ДЮСШ Ноглики
+ -
3
+ -
3
3:1
3
6:1
3
+ -
3

25 - 5
  
     Первенство области  1998-1999г.р.
28.06.
14:00
Невельск - Корсаков
1:3
16.07.
15:00
Долинск - Невельск
1:1
24.07
15:00
Корсаков - Невельск
8:2
25.07.
15:00
Долинск - Холмск
3:0
28.07.
14:00
Долинск - Корсаков
3:1
31.07.
14:00
Сахалин ОГАУ - Корсаков
0:3
04.08.
14:00
Невельск - Сахалин ОГАУ
3:0

14:00
Корсаков - Долинск
4:2
07.08
15:30
Корсаков - Сахалин ОГАУ
3:0
08.08
14:00
Холмск - Невельск
1:6
11.08
11:00
Сахалин ОГАУ - Невельск
0:3

15:30
Корсаков - Холмск
3:1
14.08.
14:00
Сахалин ОГАУ - Долинск
0:3
17.08.
14:00
Невельск - Холмск
2:2
18.08.
14:00
Долинск - Сахалин ОГАУ
3:0
22.08
14:00
Сахалин ОГАУ - Холмск
5:0
24.08
14:00
Невельск - Долинск
6:1
28.08.
14:00
Холмск - Корсаков
1:4
30.08
14:00
Холмск - Сахалин ОГАУ
0:3
06.09.
14:00
Холмск - Долинск
1:5

Команда
1
2
3
4
5
Очки
1
ДЮСШ Корсаков

4:2
3
8:2
3
3:0
3
3:1
3
21 - 3
2
ДЮСШ Долинск
3:1
3

1:1
1
3:0
3
3:0
3
16 - 8
3
ДЮСШ Невельск
1:3
0
6:1
3

3:0
3
2:2
1
14 - 10
4
«Сахалин» ОГАУ
 (Южно-Сахалинск)
0:3
0
0:3
0
0:3
0

5:0
3
6 - 18
5
ДЮСШ Холмск
1:4
0
1:5
0
1:6
0
0:3
0

1 - 23

Первенство области  2002 год  г.Долинск
Расписание игр   
14.08
12:00
Долинск – Долинск 2
7:3
18.08
10.00
Холмск –  Долинск 2
4:0

15:30
Невельск – «Сахалин 03» ОГАУ
2:2

17:00
Холмск –  «Сахалин 02» ОГАУ
0:12
19.08
10:00
Холмск –  Долинск
1:1

11:30
Долинск 2 –  «Сахалин 02» ОГАУ
1:9

13:00
Корсаков – «Сахалин 03» ОГАУ
0:7

17:00
Холмск –  Невельск
0:4
20.08
10:00
Холмск  – Корсаков
3:3

11:30
Долинск 2 – Невельск
1:1

13:30
«Сахалин 02» ОГАУ –  Долинск
9:0

15:00
Холмск – «Сахалин 03» ОГАУ
0:3
21.08
10:30
Долинск –  Невельск
3:0

12:00
«Сахалин - 02» ОГАУ– Корсаков
3:0

13:30
Долинск 2 – «Сахалин 03» ОГАУ
0:2

15:00
Невельск – Корсаков
2:0
22.08
10:00
Корсаков – Долинск 2
1:0

11:30
«Сахалин - 03» ОГАУ – Долинск
2:0

13:00
Невельск – «Сахалин - 02» ОГАУ
1:5

14:30
Корсаков – Долинск
0:3
23.08
12:00
«Сахалин - 02» ОГАУ – «Сахалин 03» ОГАУ
3:0


Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Очки
1
«Сахалин 02» ОГАУ
(Южно-Сахалинск)

3:0
3
9:0
3
5:1
3
12:0
3
3:0
3
9:1
3
18 - 0
2
«Сахалин 03» ОГАУ
(Южно-Сахалинск)
0:3
0

2:0
3
2:2
1
3:0
3
7:0
3
2:0
3
13 - 5
3
ДЮСШ Долинск
0:9
0
0:2
0

3:0
3
1:1
1
3:0
3
7:3
3
10 - 8
4
ДЮСШ Невельск
1:5
0
2:2
1
0:3
0

4:0
3
2:0
3
1:1
1
8 - 10
5
ДЮСШ Холмск
0:12
0
0:3
0
1:1
1
0:4
0

3:3
1
4:0
3
5 - 13
6
ДЮСШ Корсаков
0:3
0
0:7
0
0:3
0
0:2
0
3:3
1

1:0
3
4 - 11
7
ДЮСШ Долинск 2
1:9
0
0:2
0
3:7
0
1:1
1
0:4
0
0:1
0

1 - 17
      

Первенство области  2003 год  г. Южно-Сахалинск (11-15 июня 2015г.)
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Очки
1
Сахалин ОГАУ 03

3:1
3
5:1
3
3:0
3
5:0
3
3:0
3
7:0
3
5:0
3
21
2
Сахалин ОГАУ 04
1:3
0

2:3
0
2:0
3
1:0
3
3:0
3
7:1
3
2:1
3
15
3
Долинск
1:5
0
3:2
3

0:1
0
3:2
3
4:1
3
5:1
3
5:0
3
15
4
Ноглики
0:3
0
0:2
0
1:0
3

1:0
3
1:0
3
2:1
3
3:2
3
15
5
Поронайск
0:5
0
0:1
0
2:3
0
0:1
0

4:0
3
2:0
3
2:1
3
9
6
Корсаков
0:3
0
0:3
0
1:4
0
0:1
0
0:4
0

2:3
0
3:1
3
3
7
Холмск
0:7
0
1:7
0
1:5
0
1:2
0
0:2
0
3:2
3

2:3
0
3
8
Невельск
0:5
0
1:2
0
0:5
0
2:3
0
1:2
0
1:3
0
3:2
3

3