18 мая 2015 г.

2 этап Всероссийских соревнований "Кожаный мяч"




Расписание игр  
Кожаный мяч  2004/05 г.р. г. Южно-Сахалинск 09- 12 июня 2015 г.
08.06
11:00
СОШ 32 – Гимназия 3
0:5
16:00
СОШ 32 – Корсаков 05
0:5
09.06
11:00
Невельск – Корсаков 05
11:1
11:50
Корсаков  – Долинск
3:6
12:40
Невельск – Гимназия 3
4:1
13:30
Корсаков  – Поронайск
1:6
14:20
Гимназия 3 – Корсаков 05
5:0
15:10
СОШ 32 – Холмск
0:5
16:00
СОШ 8 – Поронайск
1:3
10.06
11:00
Невельск – СОШ 32
5:0
11:50
СОШ 8 – Корсаков
2:1
12:40
Холмск - Корсаков 05
3:1
13:30
Долинск - Поронайск
0:2
14:20
Холмск - Гимназия 3
1:0
15:10
СОШ 8 – Долинск
2:2
11.06
10:00
Невельск – Холмск
3:3
15:00
2м А - 1м Б       Холмск - Поронайск
1:3
12.06
11:40
1м А - 2м Б      Невельск – Долинск
4:4
13:00
1м А - 1м Б      Невельск- Поронайск
1:4
15:40
2м А - 2м Б       Холмск – Долинск
1:3
16:20
Дев                      СОШ №16 - СОШ № 8
5:0

17:00
Награждение

группа А
М
КОМАНДА
1
2
3
4
5
О
1
"Олимп" Невельск

3:3
1
4:1
3
11:1
3
5:0
3
9
 2                             
"Портовик"  г. Холмск          
3:3
1

1:0
3
3:1
3
5:0
3
9
3
МБОУ Гимназия № 3
г.Южно-Сахалинск
1:4
0
0:1
0

5:0
3
5:0
3
6
4
             Водник" 05 г. Корсаков
1:11
0
1:3
0
0:5
0

5:0
3
3
5
" МБОУ СОШ № 32
г.Южно-Сахалинск
0:5
0
0:5
0
0:5
0
0:5
0

0
группа В
М
КОМАНДА
1
2
3
4
О
1
"Парус"Поронайск

2:0
3
3:1
3
6:1
3
9
 2                             
"Олимпия" Долинск
0:2
0

2:2
1
6:3
3
4
3
МБОУ СОШ № 8
г.Южно-Сахалинск
1:3
0
2:2
1

2:1
3
4
4
             "Водник" 04 г. Корсаков
1:6
0
3:6
0
1:2
0

0

1 - 4 место

М
КОМАНДА
1
2
3
4
О
1
"Парус"Поронайск

2:0
3
4:1
3
3:1
3
9
 2                             
"Олимпия" Долинск

0:2
0

4:4
1
3:1
3
4
3
"Олимп" Невельск

1:4
0
4:4
1

3:3
1
2
4
            "Портовик"  г. Холмск
1:3
0
1:3
0
3:3
1

1

Расписание игр  
Кожаный мяч  2000/01 г.р. г. Долинск 25- 29 мая 2015 г.
25.05
14:00
Холмск – Корсаков
4:0
15:30
Ноглики  – Долинск
3:5
26.05
10:00
СОШ 32 – Холмск
2:1

12:00
СОШ 32   – Корсаков
12:0

13:30
Холмск – Долинск
0:4

15:00
Ноглики – Корсаков
15:1
27.05
10:00
СОШ 32   – Долинск
1:6

11:30
Ноглики – Холмск
4:0

16:00
Поронайск – Холмск
0:4
28.05
10:00
Поронайск – Долинск
0:19

16:00
Поронайск – Ноглики
0:17
29.05
10:00
СОШ 32 – Поронайск
10:1

11:30
Корсаков  – Долинск
0:5

13:00
СОШ 32 – Ноглики
2:1

14:30
Поронайск – Корсаков
5:0

15:45
Награждение


М
КОМАНДА
1
2
3
4
5
6
О
1
"Олимпия" Долинск


6:1
3
5:3
3
4:0
3
19:0
3
5:0
3
18 - 0
 2                             
МБОУ СОШ № 32
г.Южно-Сахалинск
1:6
0

2:1
3
2:1
3
10:1
3
12:0
3
12 - 3
3
Ноглики
3:5
  0
1:2
0

4:0
3
17:0
3
15:1
3
9 - 6
4
"Сётокан"  г. Холмск          
0:4
0
1:2
0
0:4
0

4:0
3
4:0
3
6 - 9
5
"Парус"Поронайск
0:19
0
1:10
0
1:15
0
0:4
  0

5:0
3
3 - 12
6
"Водник" г. Корсаков
0:19
0
0:12
0
0:17
0
0:4
  0
0:5
0

0 - 15

  Расписание игр  
Кожаный мяч  2002/03 г.р. г. Южно-Сахалинск 20- 23 мая 2015 г.
20.05
10:30
Невельск – Корсаков
1:2

11:30
Дев                      СОШ 22 – СОШ 32
0:0
13:30
СОШ 8  – Долинск
3:2

14:30
Невельск – Поронайск
3:1

15:30
СОШ 13  – Долинск
1:1

16:30
СОШ 8  – Поронайск
9:1
21.05
11:30
Поронайск  – Корсаков
0:3

12:20
Дев                      Невельск – СОШ 32
3:0

13:10
Дев                      СОШ 8 –  СОШ 22
4:1

14:00
Поронайск – Холмск
1:0

15:00
Невельск – СОШ 13
5:0

16:00
СОШ 8 – Корсаков
6:1

17:00
Холмск – СОШ 13
0:0
22.05
09:00
Дев                      СОШ 8 –  СОШ 32
0:0
10:00
Дев                      Невельск – СОШ 22
1:2
11:00
Холмск –Невельск
0:2
12:00
Долинск –  Корсаков
4:1

13:30
Поронайск –  Долинск
0:4

14:30
СОШ 13  – Корсаков
9:0

15:30
Холмск – СОШ 8
0:7

17:00
СОШ 8 – СОШ 13
2:1
23.05
10:00
Дев                      СОШ 8 –  Невельск
0:0

11:00
Долинск –  Невельск
3:0

12:00
Холмск – Корсаков
2:0

13:00
Невельск – СОШ 8
0:6
14:00
Поронайск – СОШ 13 
0:10

15:00
Холмск – Долинск
0:3

15:50
Награждение

мальчики
М
КОМАНДА
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
О
1
МБОУ СОШ № 8
г.Южно-Сахалинск

3:2
3
6:0
3
2:1
3
6:1
3
7:0
3
9:1
3
18 - 0
 2                             
"Олимпия" Долинск

2:3
0

3:0
3
1:1
1
4:1
3
3:0
3
4:0
3
13 - 5
3
"Олимп" Невельск

0:6
0
0:3
  0

5:0
3
1:2
0
2:0
3
3:1
3
9 - 9
4
МБОУ СОШ № 13
           г.Южно-Сахалинск
1:2
0
1:1
1
0:5
0

9:0
3
0:0
1
10:0
3
8 - 10
5
"Водник" г. Корсаков
1:6
0
1:4
0
2:1
3
0:9
  0

0:2
0
3:0
3
6 - 12
6
"Сётокан"  г. Холмск
0:7
  0
0:3
  0
0:2
0
0:0
1
2:0
3

0:1
0
4 - 14
7
"Парус"Поронайск
1:9
0
0:4
  0
1:3
0
0:10
  0
0:3
  0
1:0
3

3 - 15

девочки
М
КОМАНДА
1
2
3
4
в
н
п
Разница мячей
очки
1
МБОУ СОШ № 8
Южно-Сахалинск

4:1
3
0:0
1
0:0
1
1
2
0
4 - 1 = + 3
5 - 4
 2                             
МБОУ СОШ № 22
г.Южно-Сахалинск
1:4
0

2:1
3
0:0
1
1
1
1
3 - 5 = -2
4 - 7
3
"Олимп" Невельск
0:0
1
1:2
0

3:0
3
1
1
1
4 - 2 = + 2
4 - 7
4
МБОУ СОШ № 32
            г.Южно-Сахалинск
0:0
1
0:0
1
0:3
0

0
2
1
0 - 3 = - 3
2 - 7

Невельск – СОШ 32 (3:0)

































    СОШ 8 –  СОШ 22 (4:1)








СОШ №8 - Невельск 6:0








Поронайск - СОШ №13