2 июня 2013 г.

Расписание игр Первенство области среди юношей 1998/1999 г.р.

Логотип федерации_большой             

                         Расписание игр                                       
                              Первенство САХАЛИНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
        ПО ФУТБОЛУ юноши  1998/1999 г. р. (сезон 2013 г.)   


                                                 1 тур
09.06    1. 12.00  Портовик (Холмск) – Водник (Корсаков)          0: 3
                                                  2 тур
08.07    4.  12.00 Сахалинец   – Портовик (Холмск)   3:0         
                                                 3 тур
10.07    7. 12.30   ДЮСШ (Невельск)  –  Портовик (Холмск) 3:0
                                                 5 тур
16.07    13.  12.30 Портовик (Холмск) – ДЮСШ (Поронайск)     0: 3
22.07    14.  12.30 Сахалинец  – ДЮСШ (Долинск)                    14: 1
24.07    2. 12.30 Сахалинец   – ДЮСШ (Невельск) матч 1 тура  9: 1
26.07   5.12.30 ДЮСШ (Долинск) –– ДЮСШ (Невельск)матч 2 тура 0:2
          10. 12.30   Водник (Корсаков)  – Сахалинец      матч 4 тура 1:1
29.07 12. 12.30 ДЮСШ (Долинск) – Портовик (Холмск)матч 4 тура 3:0
          15. 12.30  Водник (Корсаков)   – ДЮСШ (Невельск) 1:2
                                                6 тур
01.08  8. 12.30  ДЮСШ (Долинск) – Водник (Корсаков) матч 3 тура  2:1              16. 14.00  ДЮСШ (Поронайск) –  ДЮСШ (Невельск) 0:0
                                             7 тур
05.08    19. 12.30  Водник (Корсаков)  – Портовик (Холмск)5:4
             20. 12.30  ДЮСШ (Невельск) –  Сахалинец 0:7
07.08    18.  12.30 Портовик (Холмск – Сахалинец   матч 6 тура 0:3
                                                8 - 9  тур
12.08    22. 12.00  Портовик (Холмск) – ДЮСШ (Долинск) 0:3
15.08     3. 14.00 ДЮСШ (Поронайск)  – ДЮСШ (Долинск)   матч 1 тура1:2
17.08    26. 17.00   Портовик (Холмск) – ДЮСШ (Невельск)  матч 9 тура 0:3
20.08    28. 16.00  ДЮСШ (Поронайск)  – Портовик (Холмск) м 10 тура 3:0
22.08    23. 12.30   ДЮСШ (Поронайск) – Водник (Корсаков) 1:3
23.08    27. 12.30   Сахалинец – ДЮСШ (Поронайск) 3:0
24.08   11. 12.30  ДЮСШ (Невельск)  – ДЮСШ (Поронайск) м 4 тура 5:1     
25.08     6.  16.00 Водник (Корсаков) – ДЮСШ (Поронайск)  м 2 тура 4:0
26.08    21. 14.00  ДЮСШ (Долинск)  – ДЮСШ (Поронайск)  м 7 тура 3:1
27.08     9.  12.30 ДЮСШ (Поронайск)  – Сахалинец   матч 3 тура 0:3
             24. 13.00   ДЮСШ (Невельск)   –  ДЮСШ (Долинск)  5:2 
28.08    25. 12.30  Сахалинец   – Водник (Корсаков)   9:1
                                                 10 тур
30.08   29.  14.00  ДЮСШ (Невельск) – Водник (Корсаков)   4:1
01.09   17. 15.00 Водник (Корсаков) –  ДЮСШ (Долинск) матч 6 тура 2:1
03.09   30.  15.30 ДЮСШ (Долинск) –  Сахалинец 3:5