8 июля 2021 г.

Расписание Чемпионата и Кубка Сахалинской области

 

                                            «УТВЕРЖДАЮ»

Председатель Сахалинской

федерации футбола

___________А.Ю.Абакумов

Чемпионат и Кубок Сахалинской области по футболу, 17.07-31.10.2021 г.

Расписание

ДАТА

ВРЕМЯ

МАТЧ

СЧЕТ

17.07

17:00

1

Сахалин М – Сахалин 2М

7:0

18.07

14:00

2

Смирных – ФК Ноглики

0:5

 

15:00

3

Портовик Холмск – Шахтёр Быков

4:1

 

16:00

4

Водник Корсаков – ФК Долинск

0:3

24.07

14:00

5

Смирных – ФК Долинск

5:4

25.07

14:00

6

Сахалин 2М – ФК Ноглики

5:2

 

16:00

7

Сахалин М – Шахтёр Быков

6:1

 

18:00

8

Водник Корсаков – Портовик Холмск

1:0

30.07

19:00

9

Смирных – Портовик Холмск

2:1

01.08

14:00

10

ФК Ноглики – ФК Долинск

3:2

 

15:00

11

Сахалин 2 М – Шахтёр Быков

0:3

 

17:00

12

Сахалин М – Водник Корсаков

4:1

05.08

17:00

К

¼ ф Сахалин 2 М – Сахалин М

1:3

07.08

13:00

К

1/4ф ФК Долинск – Водник Корсаков

1:4

 

17:00

К

1/4ф Шахтёр Быков – Портовик Холмск

3:1

08.08

14:00

К

1/4ф Смирных – ФК Ноглики

0:5

    14.08

13:00

К

½ ф Водник Корсаков – Сахалин М

3:7

 

16:30

13

Шахтёр Быков – ФК Ноглики

0:1

    15.08.

14:00

14

ФК Долинск – Портовик Холмск

3:1

18.08

19:00

15

Смирных – Сахалин М

0:7

21.08

13:00

16

ФК Ноглики – Портовик Холмск

3:0 + -

 

13:00

17

ФК Долинск – Сахалин М

1:5

 

14:00

18

Сахалин 2М – Смирных

1:3

 

17:00

19

Шахтёр Быков – Водник Корсаков

2:2

22.08

16:00

К

½ ф Шахтёр Быков – ФК Ноглики

0:0

28.08

14:00

20

Водник Корсаков – ФК Ноглики

2:2

 

17:00

21

ФК Долинск – Сахалин 2М

9:0

29.08

14:00

22

Шахтёр Быков – Смирных

6:1

 

17:00

23

Портовик Холмск – Сахалин М

1:5

01.09

19:00

24

Сахалин 2М – Водник Корсаков

2:3

04.09

16:00

25

Портовик Холмск – Сахалин 2М

2:2

 

17:00

26

Шахтёр Быков – ФК Долинск

1:0

05.09

14:00

27

ФК Ноглики – Сахалин М

1:1

 

14:00

28

Водник Корсаков – Смирных

4:0

11.09

13:00

К

От. ½ ф  ФК Ноглики – Шахтёр Быков

3:0

 

16:00

К

От. ½ ф  Сахалин М – Водник Корсаков

11:0

18.09

15:00

Ч

1 – 4  Долинск – Ноглики

0:6

19.09

15:00

Ч

5 – 8   Портовик Холмск – Зенит Смирных

3:0 +-

 

16:00

Ч

1 – 4  Водник Корсаков –  Сахалин М

1:7

25.09

14:00

Ч

1 – 4   ФК Ноглики – Водник Корсаков

2:2

 

14:00

Ч

1 – 4    Сахалин М – ФК Долинск

4:0

 

16:00

Ч

5 – 8 Шахтёр Быков – Портовик Холмск

1:3

26.09

14:00

Ч

5 – 8 Зенит Смирных – Сахалин 2 М

3:0+-

02.10

12:00

Ч

1 – 4 Сахалин М – ФК Ноглики

 

 

16:30

Ч

5 – 8 Сахалин 2М – Портовик Холмск

 

 03.10

14:00

Ч

5 – 8 Зенит Смирных – Шахтёр Быков

 

 

14:00

Ч

1 – 4    ФК Долинск – Водник Корсаков

 

09.10

14:00

Ч

5 – 8 Шахтёр Быков – Сахалин 2М

 

09. 10

 

К

Финал Кубка