8 февраля 2021 г.

Расписание "Зимняя футбольная лига"

 

 

Поле

Возрастная группа

Время

Команды

Счет

07.02

 

 

 

 

1

1

09-10

09:00

Сахалин 2011 – СОШ № 11

9:2

2

2

07-08

09:00

Сахалин 2007-1 – Сахалин 2008-2

20:0

3

1

07-08

10:00

Сахалин 2008-1 – Сахалин 2009

7:2

4

2

11-12

10:00

Сахалин 2011-2 – Сахалиночка-2

0:2

5

1

09-10

11:00

Сахалин 2009-2 – Сахалин 2010-3

4:4

6

2

11-12

11:00

Сахалин 2011-1 – Сахалиночка -1

12:0

7

1

09-10

12:00

Сахалин 2009-1 – Сахалин 2010-2

21:0

8

1

09-10

13:00

Сахалин 2010-1 – Сахалин 2010-4

0:1

9

2

11-12

13:00

Сахалиночка-1 – Сахалиночка-2

1:2

13.02

10

1

07-08

10:00

Сахалин 2007-1 – Сахалин 2007-2

11:0

11

2

07-08

10:00

Сахалин 2008-1 – Сахалин 2008-2

6:2

12

1

09-10

11:00

Сахалин 2009-1 – Сахалин 2009-2

8:0

13

2

09-10

11:00

Сахалин 2010-1 – Сахалин 2010-2

13:0

14

1

07-08

12:00

Сахалин 2007-2 – Сахалин 2008-2

8:5

15

2

09-10

12:00

Сахалин 2010-3 – Сахалин 2010-4

7:3

16

1

07-08

13:00

Сахалин 2007-1 – Сахалин 2009

22:1

17

2

11-12

13:00

Сахалин 2012-1 – Сахалин 2011-2

2:1

18

1

09-10

14:00

Сахалин 2011 – Сахалин 2009-3

0:7

19

1

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2011-1 – Сахалин 2011-2

8:1

20

2

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2012-1 – Сахалин 2012-2

12:0

14.02

21

1

09-10

09:00

Сахалин 2010-4 – Сахалин 2011

4:0

22

2

09-10

09:00

Сахалин 2009-3 – СОШ № 11

5:2

23

1

09-10

10:00

Сахалин 2010-3 – Сахалин 2010-2

10:1

24

2

11-12

10:00

Омега - Троицкое

0:7

11:15 ОТКРЫТИЕ ТУРНИРА

25

1

11-12

12:00

Сахалин 2012-1 - Корсаков

9:1

26

2

11-12

12:00

Долинск – Сахалин 2011-2

2:1

27

1

09-10

13:00

Долинск - Сахалин 2009-2

0:9

28

2

09-10

13:00

Корсаков – СШ Сахалин (Корсаков)

3:9

29

1

09-10

14:00

Сахалин 2009-1 – Сахалин 2010-1

9:1

30

2

11-12

14:00

Сахалин 2012-2 – Сахалиночка- 1

1:1

31

1

07-08

15:00

СШ ИВС 2007 – Корсаков 2007

0:2

32

2

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2011-1 – Сахалиночка-2

2:0

33

1

07-08

16:00

Сахалин 2008-1 – Сахалин 2007-2

4:2

34

2

07-08

16:00

Корсаков 2008 – СШ ИВС 2008

6:0

20.02

35

1

09-10

09:00

Сахалин 2011 – Сахалин 2010-2

3:3

36

2

09-10

09:00

СОШ 11 – Сахалин 2010-4

0:7

37

1

09-10

10:00

Сахалин 2010-3 – Сахалин 2009-3

1:1

38

2

11-12

10:00

Сахалиночка-1 – Сахалин 2011-2

2:0

39

1

09-10

11:00

Долинск – Сахалин 2010-1

0:9

40

2

09-10

11:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2009-2

1:6

41

1

07-08

12:00

Долинск – СШ ИВС 2007

3:2

42

2

11-12

12:00

Невельск - Сахалин 2012-2

3:0

43

1

07-08

13:00

Сахалин 2007-2 – Сахалин 2009

1:2

44

1

11-12

14:00

Троицкое – Сахалин 2012-1

2:1

45

2

11-12

14:00

Корсаков - Омега

0:6

46

1

09-10

15:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2009-1

0:27

21.02

47

 

11-12

09:00

Сахалин 2011-1 Сахалин 2012-2

8:0

48

 

09-10

09:00

Сахалин 2009-1 – Сахалин 2010-4

12:4

49

 

11-12

10:00

Сахалин 2011-2 - Троицкое

1:5

50

 

09-10

10:00

Сахалин 2010-2 – Сахалин 2009-2

2:17

51

 

07-08

11:00

Корсаков 2007 – Сахалин 2008-2

3:1

52

 

11-12

11:00

Омега – Сахалин 2012-1

1:3

53

 

07-08

12:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2009

0:10

54

 

07-08

12:00

Корсаков 2008 – Сахалин 2008-1

2:2

55

 

09-10

13:00

Сахалин 2010-1 Сахалин 2010-3

1:6

56

 

09-10

13:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2009-3

0:8

27.02

57

1

07-08

10:00

Сахалин 2007-1 – СШ ИВС 2007

 

58

2

11-12

10:00

Сахалин 2012-2 – Сахалин 2011-2

 

59

1

11-12

11:00

Сахалин 2011-1 – Сахалин 2012-1

 

60

2

07-08

11:00

Сахалин 2007-2 – СШ ИВС 2008

 

61

1

09-10

12:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2010-1

 

62

2

09-10

12:00

Сахалин 2010-4 – Сахалин 2009-2

 

63

1

11-12

13:00

Невельск – Омега

 

64

2

11-12

13:00

Долинск - Троицкое

 

65

1

07-08

14:00

Долинск – Сахалин 2009

 

66

2

07-08

14:00

Корсаков 2007 – Корсаков 2008

 

67

1

09-10

15:00

Сахалин 2009-3 – Сахалин 2010-2

 

28.02.

68

1

11-12

10:00

Троицкое – Сахалин 2011-1

 

69

2

09-10

10:00

СОШ 11 – Сахалин 2010-2

 

70

1

11-12

11:00

Сахалин 2012-1 – Сахалиночка-2

 

71

2

11-12

11:00

Омега – Сахалин 2011-2

 

72

1

07-08

12:00

Сахалин 2008-2 – Сахалин 2009

 

73

2

11-12

12:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2012-2

 

74

1

07-08

13:00

Сахалин 2008-1 - Невельск

 

75

2

09-10

13:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2010-3

 

76

1

09-10

14:00

Сахалин 2011 – Сахалин 2010-1

 

77

2

09-10

14:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2009-2

 

78

1

09-10

15:00

Сахалин 2009-1 – Сахалин 2009-3