5 июля 2020 г.

Расписание Чемпионата и Кубка области

                                     

  








                                                                   «УТВЕРЖДАЮ»

                                                                                          Председатель Сахалинской

                                                                              федерации футбола

                                                                                     ___________А.Ю.Абакумов

 

                                                                 

 РАСПИСАНИЕ / КАЛЕНДАРЬ Чемпионат и Кубка области 2020 г.

ДАТА

ВРЕМЯ

МАТЧ

СЧЕТ

15.08

14:00

К

¼  СИЛМАШ Холмск -–  Сахалин –  М

1:3

 

15:00

К

1/8  Зенит Смирных – ФК Поронайск

6:8

 

16:00

К

¼  Водник Корсаков – ФК Долинск

2:2

18:00

К

¼   Сахалин – 2М – Шахтёр Быков  

1:1

22.08

14:00

К

¼ ФК Поронайск – ФК Ноглики

1:4

 

17:00

Ч

Сахалин –  М ОГАУ – СИЛМАШ Холмск

3:1

 

17:00

Ч

Шахтёр Быков -–  Сахалин –  2М ОГАУ

8:1

23.08

14:00

Ч

ФК Долинск – Водник Корсаков

2:3

29.08

13:00

Ч

Зенит Смирных  – ФК Ноглики

1:8

 

13:00

К

¼ Шахтёр Быков  Сахалин – 2М

4:3

 

16:00

К

¼ ФК Долинск – Водник Корсаков

2:1

 

17:00

К

¼ Сахалин М ОГАУ –  СИЛМАШ Холмск

1:2

05.09

13:00

Ч

ФК Ноглики – Водник Корсаков

3:2

 

13:00

Ч

СИЛМАШ Холмск –  Сахалин –  2М

11:0

 

14:00

Ч

Зенит Смирных  – Шахтёр Быков

1:4

 

17:30

Ч

Сахалин – М  – ФК Долинск

7:1

06.09

14:00

К

¼ ФК Ноглики – ФК Поронайск

5:1

12.09

12:00

Ч

ФК Ноглики – Шахтёр Быков

3:0

 

14:00

Ч

Зенит Смирных  – СИЛМАШ Холмск

4:11

 

14:00

Ч

Сахалин –  2М  – ФК Долинск

3:9

 

17:30

Ч

Водник Корсаков -–  Сахалин –  М

1:4

13.09

12:00

К

½ ф  ФК Ноглики – Шахтёр Быков

1:2

 

13:00

К

½   Сахалин –  М -– ФК Долинск

7:0

19.09

14:00

Ч

Зенит Смирных  – Водник Корсаков

1:10

 

14:00

Ч

СИЛМАШ Холмск – ФК Ноглики

3:1

 

17:00

Ч

ФК Долинск – Шахтёр Быков

1:2

20.09

13:00

К

½ ф  Шахтёр Быков –  ФК Ноглики

2:2

 

13:00

К

½ ф Ф.К. Долинск -–  Сахалин –  М

-+ 0:3

21.09

17:00

Ч

Сахалин – М ОГАУ – Сахалин –  2М ОГАУ

 

26.09

14:00

Ч

СИЛМАШ Холмск – ФК Долинск

 

 

14:00

Ч

Зенит Смирных -–  Сахалин –  М

 

 

15:00

Ч

Водник Корсаков – Шахтёр Быков

 

27.09

12:00

Ч

Сахалин –  2М  – ФК Ноглики

 

03.10

14:00

Ч

Водник Корсаков – СИЛМАШ Холмск

 

 

14:00

Ч

ФК Долинск – ФК Ноглики

 

 

16:00

Ч

Шахтёр Быков  -–  Сахалин –  М ОГАУ

 

04.10

14:00

Ч

Смирных –  Сахалин –  2М ОГАУ 

 

10.10

14:00

Ч

Шахтёр Быков – СИЛМАШ Холмск

 

 

14:00

Ч

ФК Ноглики –  Сахалин – М ОГАУ

 

11.10

14:00

Ч

Смирных – ФК Долинск

 

 

14:00

Ч

Сахалин –  2М ОГАУ – Водник Корсаков