28 января 2020 г.

Расписание игр среди юношей 2004 - 2011 годов. "Зимняя футбольная лига"





Поле
Возрастная группа
Время
Команды
Счет
02.02

12:00
Открытие

1
1
10-11
13:45
Сахалин 2010-3 – Сахалин 2011-1
6:0
2
1
04-05
14:30
Невельск 2005 – Холмск
7:2
3
2
06-07
14:30
Невельск – Корсаков 2006
1:9
4
1
04-05
15:30
Невельск 2004 -  Корсаков 2004
6:1
5
2
06-07
15:30
Сахалин 2006-2 - Холмск
3:1
6
1
04-05
16:30
Сахалин 2005 - Юпитер
19:0
7
2
06-07
16:30
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2007-1
0:4
08.02
8
1
10-11
10:00
Сахалин 2011-2 – ЖФК Сахалин
12:0
9
2
10-11
10:00
Сахалин 2010-2 – Сахалин 2010-4
4:5
10
1
08-09
10:40
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2009-1
0:9
11
2
08-09
10:40
Сахалин 2008-2 – Сахалин 2008-2009
11:0
12
1
10-11
11:30
Корсаков 2010-1 – Сахалин – 2010 -1
0:12
13
2
10-11
11:30
Гимназия № 3 - Долинск
1:5
14
1
08-09
12:10
Сахалин 2008-1 – Сахалин 2009-2
10:0
15
2
08-09
12:10
Долинск – Корсаков 08
4:2
16
1
10-11
13:00
Корсаков 2010-2 – Сахалин 2011-1
0:14
17
2
10-11
13:00
Сахалин 2010-3 - Троицкое
4:0
18
1
04-05
13:40
Сахалин 2005 - Покровка
6:2
19
2
08-09
13:40
Поронайск – Корсаков 09
5:0
20
1
04-05
14:30
Сахалин 2004 - Юпитер
35:0
21
2
08-09
14:30
Шахтёрск – Сахалин 2009-2
4:2
09.02
22
1
06-07
11:00
Корсаков 2007 – Сахалин 2006-2
0:8
23
2
08-09
11:00
Шахтёрск - Поронайск
3:2
24
1
04-05
12:00
Холмск – Корсаков 2005
5:2
25
2
04-05
12:00
Невельск 04 - Долинск
5:1
26
1
06-07
13:00
Холмск – СШ ИВС
1:1
27
2
04-05
13:00
Невельск 05 – Корсаков 2004
0:4
28
1
04-05
14:00
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2005
5:6
29
2
06-07
14:00
Невельск – Долинск
1:12
30
1
06-07
15:00
Сахалин 2007-1 – Сахалин 2007-2
9:0
31
2
08-09
15:00
Сахалин 2008-1 – Сахалин 2008-2009
22:0
32
1
04-05
16:00
Троицкое – Сахалин 2004
2:17
33
2
04-05
16:00
Юпитер - Покровка
0:11
15.02
34
1
10-11
10:00
Сахалин 2010-3 – Сахалин 2010-1
4:0
35
2
10-11
10:00
СОШ № 11 – ЖФК Сахалин
5:0
36
1
08-09
10:40
Сахалин 2008-2009 – Сахалин 2009-2
1:7
37
2
08-09
10:40
Сахалин 2008-2 – Сахалин 2009-1
3:3
38
1
10-11
11:30
Сахалин 2010-4 – Сахалин 2011-2
8:1
39
2
10-11
11:30
Долинск – Корсаков 2010-1
4:3
40
1
08-09
12:10
Корсаков 09 – СШ ИВС
2:8
41
2
08-09
12:10
Долинск – Сахалин 2008-2009
4:0
42
1
10-11
13:00
Корсаков 2010-2 – Сахалин 2010-2
0:15
43
2
08-09
13:00
Корсаков 08 - Шахтёрск
1:3
44
1
04-05
13:50
Сахалин 2006 – СШ ИВС
4:2
45
2
10-11
13:50
Сахалин 2011-1 – Троицкое
0:1
46
1
08-09
14:40
Шахтёрск – Сахалин 2008-1
0:10
47
2
04-05
14:40
Троицкое - Юпитер
10:3
48
1
06-07
15:40
Сахалин 2006-2 – Сахалин 2007-2
1:1
49
2
06-07
15:40
Сахалин 2007-1 - Атлант
20:1
16.02
50
1
08-09
11:00
Сахалин 2009-2 – СШ ИВС
11:4
51
1
04-05
12:00
Долинск - Холмск
5:3
52
2
04-05
12:00
Сахалин 2006 - Юпитер
18:1
53
1
06-07
13:00
Долинск – СШ ИВС
6:2
54
2
04-05
13:00
Невельск 05 - Покровка
2:0
55
1
08-09
14:00
Сахалин 2008-1 – Сахалин 2008-2
5:3
56
2
06-07
14:00
Невельск - Холмск
4:6
57
1
06-07
15:00
Корсаков 07 – Корсаков 06
1:9
58
2
04-05
15:00
Сахалин 2005- Троицкое
7:2
59
1
04-05
16:00
СШ ИВС – Корсаков 2005
4:0
60
2
06-07
16:00
Сахалин 2006-2 - Атлант
18:0
22.02
61
1
10-11
10:00
Сахалин 2010-4 – СОШ № 11

62
2
10-11
10:00
Сахалин 2010-1 – Сахалин 2010-2

63
1
08-09
10:50
Корсаков 08 – Сахалин 2008-2

64
2
08-09
10:50
Сахалин 2009-1 – Сахалин 2009-2

65
1
10-11
11:50
ЖФК Сахалин  - Гимназия № 3

66
2
10-11
11:50
Корсаков 2010-1 – Сахалин 2011-1

67
1
08-09
12:30
Корсаков 09 – Сахалин 2008-1

68
2
08-09
12:30
Долинск – СШ ИВС

69
1
10-11
13:30
Сахалин 2011-2 - Троицкое

70
2
10-11
13:30
Долинск – Корсаков 2010-2

71
1
06-07
14:10
Сахалин 2006-1 – Сахалин 2007-2

72
2
04-05
14:10
Покровка – Сахалин 2004

73
1
06-07
15:10
Сахалин 2006-2 – Сахалин 2007-1

74
2
06-07
15:10
СШ ИВС - Атлант

24.02
75
1
04-05
10:00
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2004

76
2
04-05
10:00
Троицкое – Сахалин 2006

77
1
04-05
11:00
Долинск – Сахалин 2005

78
2
04-05
11:00
Корсаков 2004 - Юпитер

79
1
06-07
12:00
Долинск – Сахалин 2007-1

80
2

04-05
12:00
Корсаков 2005 – Невельск 2005

81
1
06-07
13:00
Невельск – Сахалин 2007-2

82
2
06-07
13:00
Холмск – Корсаков 07

83
1
06-07
14:00
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2006-2

84
2
04-05
14:00
Холмск – Невельск 2004

85
1
08-09
15:00
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2008-1

86
2
06-07
15:00
Сахалин 2006-1 - Атлант

87
1
10-11
16:00
Сахалин 2011-1 – ЖФК Сахалин

88
2
08-09
16:00
Сахалин 2009-1 – Сахалин 2008-2009

89
1
08-09
17:00
Сахалин 2008-2 – Сахалин 2009-2

90
2
10-11
17:00
Сахалин 2010-2 – Сахалин 2010-3

29.02
91
1
10-11
10:00
СОШ № 11 – Гимназия № 3

92
2
10-11
10:00
Сахалин 2011-1 – Сахалин 2011-2

93
1
08-09
10:50
Сахалин 2008-1 – Сахалин 2009-1

94
2
08-09
10:50
Корсаков 09 – Корсаков 08

95
1
10-11
11:40
Долинск – Сахалин 2010-1

96
2
10-11
11:40
Корсаков 2010-1 – Корсаков 2010-2

97
1
08-09
12:20
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2008-2

98
2
08-09
12:20
Долинск - Невельск

99
1
06-07
13:10
Сахалин 2006-1 – СШ ИВС

100
2
04-05
13:10
СШ ИВС - Юпитер

101
1
08-09
14:10
Сахалин 2009-2 - Поронайск

102
2
08-09
14:10
Сахалин 2008-2009 - Шахтёрск

103
1
10-11
15:00
ЖФК Сахалин - Троицкое

104
2
10-11
15:00
Сахалин 2010-3 – Сахалин 2010-4

01.03
105
1
08-09
11:00
Поронайск – Сахалин 2008-1

106
2
08-09
11:00
Шахтёрск – Сахалин 2009-1

107
1
06-07
12:00
Долинск – Корсаков 07

108
2
06-07
12:00
Сахалин 2006-1 – Сахалин 2006-2

109
1
06-07
13:00
Корсаков 06 – Сахалин 2007-1

110
2
04-05
13:00
Сахалин 2006 - Покровка

111
1
04-05
14:00
Долинск – Корсаков 05

112
2
04-05
14:00
СШ ИВС - Троицкое

113
1
04-05
15:00
Холмск - Юпитер

114
2
04-05
15:00
Невельск 04 – Невельск 05

115
1
06-07
16:00
Холмск - Атлант

116
2
06-07
16:00
Невельск – СШ ИВС

07.03
117
1
10-11
10:00
Сахалин 2010-1 – Сахалин 2010-4

118
2
10-11
10:00
Гимназия № 3 – Сахалин 2011-1

119
1
08-09
10:50
Сахалин 2008-1 – Корсаков 2008

120
2
08-09
10:50
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2008-2009

121
1
10-11
11:40
Долинск – Сахалин 2010-2

122
2
10-11
11:40
Корсаков 2010-1 – Сахалин 2010-3

123
1
06-07
12:20
СШ ИВС – Сахалин 2007-2

124
2
08-09
12:20
Корсаков 2009 - Долинск

125
1
04-05
13:10
Сахалин 2006 – Сахалин 2005

126
2
10-11
13:10
Корсаков 2010-2 – ЖФК Сахалин

127
1
08-09
14:10
Сахалин 2008-2 - Поронайск

128
2
10-11
14:10
Троицкое - СОШ №11

09.03
129
1
04-05
11:00
Сахалин 2004 – Сахалин 2005

130
2
08-09
11:00
СШ ИВС - Поронайск

131
1
10-11
12:00
Сахалин 2010-1 – Сахалин 2011-1

132
2
10-11
12:00
Сахалин 2010-3 – Гимназия №3

133
1
08-09
13:00
Невельск – Сахалин 2008-1

134
2
10-11
13:00
Сахалин 2010-2 – Сахалин 2011-2

135
1
04-05
14:00
Невельск 2004 – СШ ИВС

136
2
06-07
14:00
Долинск – Корсаков 2006

137
1
04-05
15:00
Невельск 2005 - Долинск

138
2
04-05
15:00
Холмск – Корсаков 2004

139
1
04-05
16:00
Корсаков 2005 - Троицкое

140
2
10-11
16:00
Сахалин 2010-4 – ЖФК Сахалин



2004/2005 г.р.




2006/2007 г.р.





2008/2009 г.р.




2010/2011 г.р.