16 февраля 2019 г.

Расписание "Зимняя футбольная лига"



Возрастная группа
Время
Команды
Счет
24.02

10:00
Открытие

1

03-04
10:30
ОГАУ 2004-1 – Невельск
16:3
2

03-04
10:30
ДЮСШ Ю-С - Троицкое
3:4
3

05-06
11:30
Троицкое 2006 – ОГАУ 2005-1
0:11
4

05-06
11:30
Долинск – Корсаков 2005
0:5
5

05-06
12:30
Корсаков 2006 -Холмск
1:3
6

03-04
12:30
ОГАУ 2003 – Долинск
5:3
7

03-04
13:30
Холмск - Покровка
8:0
8

05-06
13:30
ОГАУ 2005-2 - Невельск
3:3
9

05-06
14:30
ОГАУ 2006- ОГАУ 2006-2
12:1
10

05-06
14:30
ОГАУ 2007 – ДЮСШ Ю-С
6:1
11

07-08
15:30
ОГАУ 2007-2 – ОГАУ 2008-2
7:0
12

09-10
15:30
ОГАУ 2010-1 – ОГАУ 2010-2
11:1
13

07-08
16:20
ОГАУ 2008-1 – ОГАУ 2008-3
10:0
02.03
14

07-08
12:00
ОГАУ 07-2 – Корсаков 2007
5:0
15

07-08
12:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ОГАУ 2008-2
2:1
16

07-08
12:50
Долинск - ОГАУ 2008-3
11:1
17

07-08
12:50
ОГАУ 2008-1 – Корсаков 2008
8:0
18

09-10
13:40
Корсаков – ОГАУ 2010-1
1:10
19

09-10
13:40
ОГАУ 2010-2 – ОГАУ 2009-2
1:10
20

05-06
14:20
ОГАУ 2005-1 – ДЮСШ Ю-С
5:0
21

03-04
14:20
ОГАУ 2003 - ОГАУ 2004-2
11:2
22

05-06
15:20
ОГАУ 2005-2 – ОГАУ 2006-2
6:1
03.03
23

05-06
10:00
ОГАУ 2006 – Троицкое 2006
12:0
24

05-06
10:00
Корсаков 2005 – ОГАУ 2005-2
5:4
25

05-06
11:00
Корсаков 2006 -  Долинск
0:5
26

05-06
11:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С - Холмск
1:3
27

03-04
12:00
Троицкое – ОГАУ 2005
8:3
28

07-08
12:00
Невельск – ОГАУ 2007-2
2:8
29

03-04
13:00
Долинск – Покровка
8:4
30

03-04
13:00
Холмск – ОГАУ 2003
4:0
31

09-10
14:00
Невельск – ОГАУ 2010-1
1:3
32

05-06
14:00
ОГАУ 2006-2 – ОГАУ 2005-1
0:14
33

03-04
15:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ОГАУ 2004-1
3:5
34

07-08
15:00
ОГАУ 2008-2 – ОГАУ 2008-3
4:0
09.03
35

09-10
11:00
ОГАУ 2010-2 - Корсаков
5:1
36

09-10
11:00
ОГАУ 2010-1 – ОГАУ 2009-1
2:2
37

07-08
11:40
Долинск – Корсаков 2007
6:0
38

07-08
11:40
ОГАУ 2007-2 – ОГАУ 2008-3
11:1
39

09-10
12:30
Невельск – ОГАУ 2009-2
0:2
40

07-08
12:30
Корсаков 2007 – Корсаков 2008
7:0
41

07-08
13:20
Углегорск – ДЮСШ Ю-С
1:4
42

05-06
13:20
Невельск – ОГАУ 2007
6:1
10.03
43

05-06
10:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – Троицкое 2006
3:1
44

07-08
10:00
Углегорск – ОГАУ 2007-2
0:9
45

05-06
11:00
ОГАУ 2006-2 - Долинск
1:6
46

03-04
11:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С –ОГАУ 2003
4:5
47

03-04
12:00
Троицкое - Холмск
1:3
48

07-08
12:00
Углегорск – ОГАУ 2008-3
6:2
49

03-04
13:00
Долинск – ОГАУ 2004-2
8:5
50

05-06
13:00
Холмск  - Корсаков 2005
0:4
51

03-04
14:00
Покровка – ОГАУ 2004-1
1:17
52

05-06
14:00
Корсаков 2006 – ОГАУ 2006-1
1:7
16.03
53

07-08
11:00
ОГАУ 2008-1 – ДЮСШ Ю-С
5:1
54

07-08
11:00
Корсаков 2007 – ОГАУ 2008-2
5:0
55

09-10
11:50
Корсаков – ОГАУ 2009-1
0:11
56

09-10
11:50
ОГАУ 2010-1 – ОГАУ 2009-2
3:1
57

07-08
12:30
Невельск – ОГАУ 2008-3
11:1
58

07-08
12:30
Долинск – ОГАУ 2007-2
3:5
59

05-06
13:20
ОГАУ 2005-1 – ОГАУ 2005-2
6:2
60

05-06
13:20
Невельск – ОГАУ 2006-1
2:4
61

05-06
14:20
ОГАУ 2007 – ОГАУ 2006-2
10:0
62

03-04
14:20
ОГАУ 2004-1 – ОГАУ 2004-2
8:5
17.03
63

03-04
10:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ОГАУ 2005
4:2
64

03-04
10:00
ОГАУ 2004-2 - Троицкое
4:0
65

05-06
11:00
Троицкое 2006 – ОГАУ 2005-2
0:10
66

05-06
11:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С - Долинск
1:3
67

03-04
12:00
Долинск – ОГАУ 2004-1
4:14
68

03-04
12:00
Покровка – ОГАУ 2003
0:20
69

05-06
13:00
Корсаков 2005 – ОГАУ 2006-1
4:2
70

05-06
13:00
Холмск – ОГАУ 2007
1:1
71

05-06
14:00
ОГАУ 2006-2 – Корсаков 2006
2:1
23.03
72

07-08
15:00
Углегорск - ОГАУ 2008-1

73

07-08
15:00
ОГАУ 2008-3 – Корсаков 2007

74

07-08
15:50
Корсаков 2008- Долинск

75

05-06
15:50
Невельск – ОГАУ 2006-2

76

07-08
16:50
ОГАУ 2007-2 – ДЮСШ Ю-С

77

03-04
16:50
Невельск – ОГАУ 2005

24.03
78

03-04
10:00
ОГАУ 2003 - Троицкое

79

07-08
10:00
Углегорск – ОГАУ 2008-2

80

03-04
11:00
Покровка – ОГАУ 2004-2

81

03-04
12:00
ОГАУ 2004-1 - Холмск

82

07-08
12:00
Корсаков 2007 - Углегорск

83

05-06
13:00
ОГАУ 2005-1 - Холмск

84

05-06
13:00
Корсаков 2006 – ОГАУ 2007

85

03-04
14:00
Долинск – ДЮСШ Ю-С

86

05-06
14:00
ОГАУ 2006-2 – Корсаков 2005

87

05-06
15:00
ОГАУ 2006-1 - Долинск

88

05-06
15:00
ОГАУ 2005-2 – ДЮСШ Ю-С


26.03
89

05-06
11:30
Долинск – Троицкое 2006

90

05-06
11:30
Холмск - Невельск

91

03-04
12:30
Долинск - Невельск

92

03-04
12:30
Холмск – ДЮСШ Ю-С

93

03-04
13:30
Покровка -Троицкое

28.03
94

05-06
11:30
Корсаков 2005 - Невельск

95

05-06
11:30
Холмск – Долинск

96

03-04
12:30
Невельск - Холмск

97

05-06
12:30
Троицкое 2006 – Корсаков 2006

98

03-04
13:30
Троицкое - Долинск

30.03
99

07-08
12:00
Корсаков 2008- ОГАУ 2007-2

100

07-08
12:00
ОГАУ 2008-1 - Долинск

101

05-06
12:50
Невельск – Корсаков 2006

102

07-08
12:50
Невельск – ДЮСШ Ю-С

103

09-10
13:50
ОГАУ 2009-1 – ОГАУ 2009-2

104

03-04
13:50
Долинск – ОГАУ 2005

31.03
105

05-06
11:00
ОГАУ 2006 – ОГАУ 2005-2

106

03-04
11:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ОГАУ 2004-2

107

05-06
12:00
ОГАУ 2007 - Долинск

108

05-06
12:00
ОГАУ 2006 – 2 - Холмск

109

03-04
13:00
Долинск - Холмск

110

05-06
13:00
Корсаков 2006 – ДЮСШ Ю-С

111

03-04
14:00
Троицкое – ОГАУ 2004-1

112

05-06
14:00
Корсаков 2005 – ОГАУ 2005-1

06.04
113

07-08
12:00
Долинск - Невельск

114

07-08
12:00
ОГАУ 2008-3 – ДЮСШ Ю-С

115

09-10
13:00
ОГАУ 2009-1 - Невельск

116

07-08
13:00
Корсаков 2008 –ОГАУ 2008-2

117

05-06
14:00
ОГАУ 2007 – ОГАУ 2005-2

118

09-10
14:00
Корсаков – ОГАУ 2009-2

119

07-08
15:00
ОГАУ 2008-1 – Корсаков 2007

120

03-04
15:00
ОГАУ 2005 – ОГАУ 2003

13.04
121

07-08
11:00
ОГАУ 2008-2 – Долинск

122

07-08
11:00
Корсаков 2008 – ДЮСШ Ю-С

123

05-06
12:00
Долинск – ОГАУ 2005-2

124

05-06
12:00
Корсаков 2005  - ДЮСШ Ю-С

125

03-04
13:00
ОГАУ 2004-1 – ОГАУ 2005

126

09-10
13:00
ОГАУ 2010-2 – ОГАУ 2009-1

127

03-04
14:00
Невельск – ОГАУ 2004-2

128

07-08
14:00
Невельск - Углегорск

14.04
129

03-04
10:00
ОГАУ 2003 – ОГАУ 2004-1

130

05-06
10:00
Корсаков 2005 – Троицкое 2006

131

05-06
11:00
ОГАУ 2005-1 – Корсаков 2006

132

03-04
11:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С - Покровка

133

09-10
12:00
ОГАУ 2010-2 - Невельск

134

05-06
12:00
ОГАУ 2006 - Холмск

135

03-04
13:00
ОГАУ 2004-2 - Холмск

136

07-08
13:00
Корсаков 2008 - Невельск