6 декабря 2018 г.

Расписание НФЛ



Дата
Время
Поле
Команды
Результат
1
02.12
17:00
1
Сахалин М - Барс
3:2
2
04.12
19:30
1
ОГАУ 03-04 - Торнадо
6:3 +- 0:3
3
19:30
2
Сахалин М - Pacific Engineering
3:2
4
20:30
1
Аврора – Сахалинская таможня
2:1
5
06.12
20:30
1
ПСК Сахалин - Металлист
10:1
6
20:30
2
Торнадо - Анива
1:7
7
11.12
19:30
1
Сахалин М – ЭНЛО
12:2
8
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 – МФК Сахалин
4:4
9
20:30
1
Авангард – Сахалинская энергия
2:1
10
20:30
2
Сахалинстройинвест - Pacific Engineering
4:5
11
13.12
20:30
1
Сахалинская таможня – Старые барсуки
0:8
12
20:30
2
Аврора - Металлист
5:4
13
21:30
1
Авангард - Анива
2:5
14
21:30
2
Сахалинская энергия - Pacific Engineering
6:8
15
18.12
19:30
1
Сахалин М – МФК Сахалин
0:2
16
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 – ПСК Сахалин
4:9
17
20:30
1
Анива - Барс
3:0
18
20.12
20:30
1
ПСК Сахалин - Торнадо
18:1
19
20:30
2
Металлист– Сахалинская энергия
8:2
20
21:30
1
Авангард - Аврора
5:2
21
21:30
2
Старые барсуки - Pacific Engineering
4:1
22
15.01
19:30
1
Сахалинская таможня - Сахалин М
3:9
23
19:30
2
Барс – ОГАУ 03-04
4:7
24
20:30
1
МФК Сахалин - Аврора
11:5
25
20:30
2
Торнадо - Pacific Engineering
1:6
26
17.01
20:30
1
ПСК Сахалин - Авангард
11:1
27
20:30
2
Металлист - ЭНЛО
8:1
28
21:30
1
Старые барсуки – Сахалинская энергия
10:4
29
21:30
2
Анива – Сахалинская таможня
5:2
30
22.01
19:30
1
ОГАУ 03-04 - Аврора
3:5
31
19:30
2
Сахалин М- Анива
5:1
32
20:30
1
Старые барсуки – ПСК Сахалин
4:3
33
20:30
2
МФК Сахалин – Сахалинская энергия
1:1
34
24.01
20:30
1
Металлист - Торнадо
13:1
35
20:30
2
ЭНЛО - Pacific Engineering
0:4
36
21:30
1
Авангард - Барс
8:3
37
21:30
2
Сахалинская таможня – Сахалинская энергия
2:9
38
29.01
19:30
1
Сахалин М – ПСК Сахалин
2:3
39
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04  - Pacific Engineering
4:7
40
20:30
1
МФК Сахалин  - Барс
7:3
41
20:30
2
Старые барсуки - Анива
7:5
42
31.01
20:30
1
Pacific Engineering - Анива
0:1
43
20:30
2
Металлист - Авангард
4:3
44
21:30
1
Аврора - Барс
3:5
45
21:30
2
Сахалинская таможня - Торнадо
6:2
46
19.02
19:30
1
Сахалинская энергия – Сахалин М

47
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 – Старые барсуки

48
20:30
1
МФК Сахалин - Металлист

49
20:30
2
Аврора - Анива

50
21.02
20:30
1
ПСК Сахалин - Барс

51
20:30
2
Авангард – Сахалинская таможня

52
21:30
1
Pacific Engineering - Аврора

53
21:30
2
Торнадо - ЭНЛО

54
26.02
19:30
1
ПСК Сахалин – МФК Сахалин

55
19:30
2
Сахалин М – ОГАУ 03-04

56
20:30
1
Авангард – Старые барсуки

57
20:30
2
Аврора - Торнадо

58
28.02
20:30
1
ПСК Сахалин - Анива

59
20:30
2
Старые барсуки - ЭНЛО

60
21:30
1
Pacific Engineering - Авангард

61
21:30
2
Сахалинская энергия - Аврора

62
05.03
19:30
1
ОГАУ 03-04 – Сахалинская энергия

63
19:30
2
ПСК Сахалин – Сахалинская таможня

64
20:30
1
МФК Сахалин - Авангард

65
20:30
2
Барс - Металлист

66
07.03
20:30
1
Pacific Engineering – ПСК Сахалин

67
20:30
2
Сахалинская таможня - ЭНЛО

68
21:30
1
Барс - Торнадо

69
21:30
2
Старые барсуки - Аврора

70
12.03
19:30
1
Сахалин М  - Авангард

71
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 -Анива

72
20:30
1
Старые барсуки - Металлист

73
20:30
2
МФК Сахалин – Сахалинская таможня

74
14.03
20:30
1
ЭНЛО – Сахалинская энергия

75
20:30
2
Торнадо - Авангард

76
21:30
1
Барс - Pacific Engineering

77
21:30
2
Анива - Металлист

78
19.03
19:30
1
Сахалин М – Старые барсуки

79
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 - Авангард

80
20:30
1
МФК Сахалин - Pacific Engineering

81
20:30
2
Металлист – Сахалинская таможня

82
21.03
20:30
1
ЭНЛО – ПСК Сахалин

83
20:30
2
Старые барсуки - Барс

84
21:30
1
Торнадо – Сахалинская энергия

85
21:30
2
Металлист - Pacific Engineering

86
26.03
19:30
1
Сахалин М - Металлист

87
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 - ЭНЛО

88
20:30
1
Анива - МФК Сахалин

89
20:30
2
Аврора – ПСК Сахалин

90
28.03
20:30
1
ЭНЛО – Анива

91
20:30
2
Pacific Engineering – Сахалинская таможня

92
21:30
1
МФК Сахалин - Торнадо

93
21:30
2
Сахалинская энергия - Барс

94
02.04
19:30
1
Сахалин М - Аврора

95
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 – Сахалинская таможня

96
20:30
1
МФК Сахалин – Старые барсуки

97
20:30
2
ЭНЛО - Аврора

98
04.04
20:30
1
ЭНЛО - Авангард

99
20:30
2
Торнадо – Старые барсуки

100
21:30
1
Барс – Сахалинская таможня

101
21:30
2
Анива – Сахалинская энергия

102
09.04
19:30
1
Сахалин М - Торнадо

103
19:30
2
ОГАУ 03-04 - Металлист

104
20:30
1
МФК Сахалин - ЭНЛО

105
20:30
2
ПСК Сахалин – Сахалинская энергия

106
11.04
20:30
1
ЭНЛО - Барс




Дисциплинарные санкции