6 июня 2017 г.

Чемпионат и Кубок Сахалинской области по футболу

                                                              
                                                                         «УТВЕРЖДАЮ»
                                                                                          Председатель Сахалинской
                                                                              федерации футбола
                                                                                     ___________А. Ю. Абакумов

    РАСПИСАНИЕ / КАЛЕНДАРЬ
ДАТА
ВРЕМЯ
МАТЧ
СЧЕТ
10.06
17:00
Ч
Регион 65 (Корсаков) - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
0:3
12.06
16:00
Ч
Углегорск - Долинск
2:3
17:00
Ч
Портовик (Холмск) - Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ
1:1
17:00
Ч
Шахтёр (Быков) - СахалинСтройИнвест
0:5
14.06
17:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ
6:1
17.06
16:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - Долинск
7:1
18.06
14:00
Ч
Регион 65 (Корсаков) - Шахтер (Быков)
2:1
16:30
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест - Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ
7:1
24.06
14:00
Ч
Углегорск - Шахтер (Быков)
0:5
25.06
14:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
1:1
15:00
Ч
Шахтер (Быков)- Поронайск
7:0
16:00
Ч
 Регион 65 (Корсаков) - Портовик (Холмск)
5:7
16:00
Ч
Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ - Долинск
5:4
02.07
13:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест - Регион 65 (Корсаков)
2:0
14:00
Ч
Углегорск - Портовик
4:3
15:00
Ч
Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ - Поронайск
3:1
16:00
Ч
Шахтер (Быков)- Долинск
5:1
08.07
16:00
Ч
Регион 65 (Корсаков) - Долинск
2:1
09.07
14:00
Ч
 Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ - СахалинСтройИнвест
0:7
14:00
Ч
 Портовик (Холмск) -  Поронайск
7:2
16:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - Шахтёр (Быков)
5:0
15.07
15:00
Ч
Углегорск - Регион 65 (Корсаков)
1:3
16.07
13:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест -Портовик (Холмск)
2:2
15:00
Ч
Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ - Шахтёр (Быков)
0:4
20.07
18:30
Ч
Шахтёр (Быков) - ФК Ноглики
1:4
22.07
15:00
Ч
Поронайск - Долинск
3:1
16:00
Ч
Портовик - ФК Ноглики
2:8
23.07
15:00
Ч
Углегорск - СахалинСтройИнвест
2:8
16:00
Ч
Регион 65 (Корсаков) - ФК Ноглики
0:6
16:00
Ч
Шахтёр (Быков) - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
1:1
28.07
19:00
К
1/8ф  Портовик - Углегорск
3:0
29.07
16:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест -  ФК Ноглики
1:0
16:00
К
1/8ф  Долинск - Шахтер Быков
0:8
18:00
Ч
Портовик  - Углегорск
6:2
30.07
12:00
Ч
Шахтёр Быков - Углегорск
1:2
14:00
К
1/8ф Поронайск -  СахалинСтройИнвест
0:2
16:00
К
1/8ф Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ-Регион 65(Корсаков)
3:0
17:00
Ч
Долинск - ФК Ноглики
2:6
02.08
19:00
Ч
Долинск - Поронайск
5:1
05.08
14:00
Ч
Поронайск - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
0:3
06.08
12:00
К
1/4 СахалинСтройИнвест - Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ
10:1
14:00
Ч
Углегорск - Поронайск
4:4
16:00
К
1/4  Шахтер Быков - Портовик Холмск
5:3
12.08
14:00
Ч
 Поронайск - ФК Ноглики
0:3
17:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест - Долинск
8:4
13.08
14:00
Ч
Шахтёр (Быков) - Портовик (Холмск)
3:2
15:00
Ч
Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ - Регион 65 (Корсаков)
3:5
17.08
15:00
Ч
Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
1:3
19.08
14:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики - Портовик Холмск
3:0
15:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест - Поронайск
6:0
15:00
Ч
Долинск - Шахтёр Быков
1:4
20.08
14:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики - Регион 65 (Корсаков)
8:0
26.08
13:30
Ч
ФК Ноглики -  СахалинСтройИнвест
5:1
14:00
Ч
Долинск - Углегорск
11:1
14:00
Ч
Портовик Холмск - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
3:2
16:00
Ч
Поронайск -  Регион 65 (Корсаков)
7:3
27.08
14:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики - Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ
10:0
16:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - Поронайск
3:0
02.09
12:00
Ч
Поронайск - СахалинСтройИнвест
4:5
14:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики  - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
3:2
03.09.
14:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ -  ФК Ноглики
0:2
16:00
Ч
Портовик Холмск - Регион 65 Корсаков
4:0
09.09
14:00
К
1/2 ф ФК Ноглики - Быков
10:1
14:00
Ч
Поронайск - Портовик Холмск
3:3
16:00
Ч
Долинск - Регион 65 Корсаков
3:2
10.09
14:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики - Быков
5:2

15:00
Ч
Поронайск - Углегорск
3:0
17:00
К
1/2 ф  СахалинСтройИнвест -  Сахалин- М ОГАУ
1:0
14.09
18:30
К
1/2 ф Быков - ФК Ноглики
1:6
15.09
16:00
Ч
Сахалин- 2000 ОГАУ - ФК Ноглики
2:11
19:30
К
1/2 ф Сахалин- М ОГАУ - СахалинСтройИнвест
1:1
16.09
15:00
Ч
Регион 65 Корсаков - Поронайск
4:2
16:00
Ч
Долинск - Портовик Холмск
2:3
18:00
Ч
Углегорск - ФК Ноглики
0:3
17.09
12:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики - Углегорск
3:0
14:00
Ч
Портовик (Холмск) - Долинск
2:2
16:00
Ч
Шахтер Быков - Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ
6:0
23.09
14:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики - Долинск
4:1
16:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест - Шахтёр Быков
0:4

16:00
Ч
Углегорск - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
0:3
24.09
14:00
Ч
ФК Ноглики - Поронайск
3:0
14:30
Ч
Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ -  Портовик Холмск
0:12
15:30
Ч
Регион 65 - СахалинСтройИнвест
0:12
30.09
16:00
Ч
Долинск - СахалинСтройИнвест
4:1

17:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - Углегорск
3:0
01.10
14:00
Ч
Поронайск - Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ
4:0
15:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - Портовик Холмск
9:4

16:00
Ч
Шахтёр Быков - Регион 65
1:1

16:00
Ч
СахалинСтройИнвест - Углегорск
3:0
07..10
15:00
К
 Финал  СахалинСтройИнвест - ФК Ноглики
0:1
15:00
Ч
Поронайск - Шахтёр Быков
1:0

17:00
Ч
Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ - Углегорск
     5:2
08.10
14:00
Ч
Регион 65 Корсаков - Углегорск
3:0
14:00
Ч
Долинск - Сахалин- М ОГАУ
2:5
14.10
12:00
Ч
Портовик Холмск - СахалинСтройИнвест
4:5

16:00
Ч
Долинск - Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ
3:0
15.10
14:00
Ч
Регион 65 - Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ
4:2
21.10
14:00
Ч
Портовик Холмск - Шахтёр Быков
15:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - Регион 65 Корсаков
22.10
15:00
Ч
Сахалин- М ОГАУ - СахалинСтройИнвест

29.10

Ч
Углегорск -  Сахалин-2000 ОГАУ


Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
очки
1
Сахалин- М ОГАУ
Южно-Сахалинск
6:1
9:4
5:0
7:1
3:0
3:0
0:2
35 - 13
2
Сахалин -2000 ОГАУ
Южно-Сахалинск
1:3
0:7
0:12
0:4
5:4
5:2
3:5
3:1
2:11
10 - 38
3
СахалинСтройИнвест
Южно-Сахалинск
1:1
7:1
2:2
0:4
8:4
3:0
2:0
6:0
1:0
38 - 13
4
Портовик
Холмск
3:2
1:1
4:5
2:2
6:2
4:0
7:2
2:8
25 - 26
5
Шахтёр
Быков
1:1
6:0
0:5
3:2
5:1
1:2
1:1
7:0
1:4
26 - 25
6
Долинск,
 ФК
2:5
3:0
4:1
2:3
1:4
11:1
3:2
5:1
2:6
19 - 35
7
Углегорск,
 ФК
0:3
2:8
4:3
0:5
2:3
1:3
4:4
0:3
7 - 44
8
Регион 65
Корсаков
0:3
4:2
0:12
5:7
2:1
2:1
3:0
4:2
0:6
22 - 29
9
Поронайск,
 ФК
0:3
4:0
4:5
3:3
1:0
3:1
3:0
7:3
0:3
17 - 34
10
Ноглики 
ФК
3:2
10:0
5:1
3:0
5:2
4:1
3:0
8:0
3:0
51 - 3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   


Дисциплинарные санкции