26 октября 2016 г.

Расписание игр мини-футбол


                     ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ ( 2 любительская лига, Сахалинская область)
ДАТА
ВРЕМЯ
див
МАТЧ
СЧЕТ
12.11
15:00
1
4
ЭНЛО - Энергетик
2:3

16:00
2
5
Север - Кронверк Невельск
7:5

17:00
3
1
Сахалин Строй Инвест -  СКА
8:7

18:30
4
1
МФК "Сахалин" - Эверест Холмск
16:8

20:00
5
4
Ростелеком - Лидер
6:3

21:00
6
2
Экспресс - Витязь
5:4

22:00
7
2
Арсенал - Азия
6:9
13.11
09:00
8
2
Арсенал - Экспресс
2:4

07.01
11:00
191
4
Интер - Олимп Смирных
10:9

12:00
192
5
СШВЛС - Сахэнерго
1:14

13:00
193
3
 ПТК СахГУ - Олимпик
5:6

14:00
194
5
Арарат - Яблочное
4:9

15:00
195
4
Энергетик - Забивака
3:7

16:00
196
3
Сахалинская Энергия - Луговое
5:5

17:00
197
2
Витязь - МИКС
3:9

18:00
198
4
Ростелеком - Ветеран Анива
2:8

19:00
199
5
Бишкек - СтройАльянс
4:5

20:00
200
3
 СТИМ - ТехноСерв
6:9

21:00
201
5
Север - Металлист
4:5

22:00
202
5
Армеец - Восток
9:3
   08.01
10:00
203
5
Сахэнерго - Арарат
6:6

11:00
204
5
Штурм - СШВЛС
2:7

12:00
205
1
 Долинск - Быков
5:8

13:20
206
5
Металлист - Яблочное
3:2

14:20
207
1
МФК Сахалин - СКА
13:8

16:00
208
4
Ростелеком - СОФФиД
9:4

19:00
209
5
Альянс Долинск - СтройАльянс
4:5

20:00
210
4
ЭНЛО - Интер
1:11

21:00
211
3
Кристалл - Луговое
4:7

22:00
212
2
Арсенал - Витязь
6:7
14.01
11:00
213
5
Кронверк Невельск - Яблочное
1:4

12:00
214
5
Штурм - Металлист
5:9

12:00
215
3
Океан Невельск  - СТИМ
9:4

13:00
216
5
СПЭТ - Армеец
4:6

13:00
217
4
ДЮСШ Невельск - Ветеран Анива
10:9

14:00
218
3
Луговое  - ПТК СахГУ
9:7

14:00
219
5
 Кронверк Невельск  - Бишкек
2:10

15:00
220
2
Шахтерск - Азия
3:0

15:00
221
4
СОФФиД - Ветеран Анива
7:7

16:00
222
4
Ростелеком - ЭНЛО
4:6

17:00
223

2

Витязь - Экспресс

4:5

18:00
224
1
СахалинСтройИнвест - Быков
9:12

     

19:00

225

3

Сахалинская Энергия - ДВГУПС

9:7


20:00
226
2
Спарта Долинск - Авангард Корсаков
8:2

21:00
227
4
Энергетик - Интер
4:13

22:00
228
5
Арарат - Восток
9:7
15.01
11:00
229
2
Шахтерск - МИКС
4:3

12:00
230
5
  СПЭТ - Кронверк Невельск
3:0

13:00
231
3
ТехноСерв  - ПТКСахГУ
4:6

14:00
232
3
Луговое - ДВГУПС
2:10

15:00
233
3
Рыбак Озерск - Олимпик
5:8

16:00
234
3
Сахалинская Энергия - СТИМ
8:5

19:00
235
1
Эверест Холмск - СахГУ
14:6

20:10
236
5
Сахэнерго -  Восток
5:6

21:00
237
5
Штурм - Армеец
3:12
21.01
11:00
238
3
Олимпик - Техносерв
2:5

12:00
239
3
Рыбак Озерск - ДВГУПС
4:6

13:00
240
4
Лидер - Забивака
2:4

14:00
241
5
СПЭТ - Штурм
8:3

15:00
242
1
Эверест Холмск - Оха
16:14

16:30
243
1
Быков - СахГУ
9:3

18:00
244
5
Альянс Долинск - Арарат
13:10

19:00
245
4
Интер - Ветеран Анива
5:7

20:00
246
2
Авангард Корсаков - Анива
3:4

21:00
247
3
Сахалинская Энергия - Белка
8:7

22:00
248
5
Восток  - СШЛВС
8:3
22.01
11:00
249
2
Арсенал - Экспресс
4:18

12:00
250
1
Оха - Долинск
11:10

13:30
251
3
ДВГУПС  - ПТКСахГУ
8:2

14:30
252
5
СПЭТ - Альянс Долинск
2:15

15:30
253
5
Штурм - Яблочное
4:8

19:00
254
3
 Луговое - Сахалинская Энергия
9:8

20:00
255
4
Лидер - Ростелеком
6:5
28.01
11:00
256
3
ДВГУПС  - Белка
6:5

12:00
257
3
Кристалл - Техносерв
6:10

13:00
258
5
СПЭТ - Бишкек
5:7

14:00
259
4
Олимп Смирных - Забивака
10:7

15:00
260
3
Луговое - Океан Невельск
5:10

16:00
261
4
Энергетик - ДЮСШ Невельск
7:12

17:00
262
2
Шахтёрск  - Арсенал
9:7

18:00
263
5
Металлист - СтройАльянс
4:8

19:00
264
1
СахГУ - СКА
4:12

20:30
265
1
МФК Сахалин - Тымовск
14:3

22:00
266
4
Ростелеком - Интер
5:7
29.01
10:00
267
4
Олимп Смирных - Энергетик
7:2

11:00
268
2
Шахтёрск - Витязь
4:4

12:00
269
1
СахалинСтройИнвест - Тымовск
12:8

13:20
270
1
СахГУ  - Долинск
6:9

14:50
271
5
Армеец - Яблочное
3:2

16:00
272
4
Лидер - СОФФиД
8:0*

19:00
273
5
СПЭТ - СтройАльянс
4:8

20:00
274
5
Альянс Долинск - Восток
7:1

21:00
275
5
Штурм - Сахэнерго
4:10

22:00
276
3
Олимпик - СТИМ
5:6
04.02
11:00
277
3
ДВГУПС - СТИМ
11:6

12:00
278
3
Кристалл - Олимпик
5:2

13:00
279
1
СКА - Долинск
16:11

14:00
280
5
СПЭТ - СШЛВС
9:6

15:00
281
4
 Ростелеком - ДЮСШ Невельск
5:7

16:00
282
3
Техносерв - Океан Невельск
6:5

17:00
283
5
Армеец - СтройАльянс
2:6

18:00
284
2
Экспресс - Спарта Долинск
4:4

19:00
285
1
 МФК Сахалин -  Поронайск
8:8

20:00
286
4
Лидер - Интер
5:1
05.02
11:00
287
1
Долинск - Поронайск
5:8

12:00
288
5
Штурм - Север
5:8

13:00
289
3
Рыбак Озерск - Белка
5:5

14:00
290
5
Бишкек - Яблочное
7:5

15:00
291
4
Энергетик - ЭНЛО
5:3

16:00





19:00
292
2
Арсенал - Анива
8:8

20:00
293
4
Забивака - Ветеран Анива
7:5

21:00
294
2
Витязь - Авангард Корсаков
3:8
11.02
12:00
295
4
ЭНЛО - Лидер
3:8

13:00
296
3
Рыбак Озерск - Техносерв
8:7

14:00
297
2
 Экспресс - Анива
9:7

15:00
298
4
ДЮСШ Невельск - Энергетик
12:1

15:00
299
3
СТИМ - ПТКСахГУ
7:3

16:00
300
5
СПЭТ - Восток
8:12

16:00
301
3
Океан Невельск - Луговое
4:7

17:00
302
4
СОФФиД - Энергетик
9:3

17:00
303
1
Оха -  МФК Сахалин
5:8

18:20
304
1
Быков - Тымовск
11:6

19:40
305
1
СахалинСтройИнвест  - Поронайск
9:4

21:00
306
4
Олимп Смирных - Интер
6:8
12.02
10:00
307
1
Тымовск - Эверест Холмск
13:8

11:20
308
4
Олимп Смирных - Ростелеком
9:6

12:20
309
1
Поронайск - МФК Сахалин
6:9

13:20
310
5
 СШВЛС - Яблочное
7:7

14:20
311
1
СКА - Оха
10:14

16:00
312
5
Восток - Яблочное
4:8

19:00
313
5
Арарат - СтройАльянс
12:3

20:00
314
2
Арсенал - Спарта Долинск
4:9

21:00
315
3
Луговое - Олимпик
4:5
18.02
11:00
316
1
СахГУ - СКА
14:9

12:20
317
1
СахалинСтройИнвест - МФК Сахалин
7:6

14:00
318
3
 Луговое  - Рыбак Озерск
6:6

15:00
319
1
Эверест Холмск - Быков
7:8

16:20
320
3
ТехноСерв  - ДВГУПС
9:3

17:15

К
Олимп Смирных - СШЛВС
12:4

18:10
321
2
Витязь - Спарта Долинск
2:6

19:05

К
Олимпик - Штурм
6:2

20:00

К
Ветеран Анива - Арарат
7:6
19.02
12:00

К
Олимп Смирных - Сахэнерго
6:6

13:00

К
ДВГУПС - Старт
12:2

14:00

К
Рыбак Озерск - СтройАльянс
4:4

15:00

К
Техносерв - СШВЛС
10:7

16:00

К
СОФФиД - Восток
6:5

19:00
322
2
Арсенал - Авангард Корсаков
6:9

20:00
323
4
Ростелеком - Энергетик
8:4

21:00
324
3
Олимпик - ПТК СахГУ
5:2
21.02
18:00

К
ДВГУПС - СТИМ
5:5

19:00

К
Олимпик - Кристалл
4:6
23.02
15:00
325
1
Быков  - Долинск
9:6

16:30
326
1
Оха -  СахГУ
6:5
24.02
17:00
327
1
Оха - Тымовск
12:9
25.02
11:00
328
1
 Тымовск - Оха
9:10

12:20
329
1
СКА - МФК Сахалин
10:13

13:40
330
1
Эверест Холмск - СахалинСтройИнвест
6:9

15:00
331
4
Забивака - Энергетик
16:3

16:00

К
Сахалинская Энергия - Яблочное
5:5

17:00

К
Арсенал - СШВЛС
9:4

18:00

К
Техносерв - Сахэнерго
5:3

19:00
332
5
СтройАльянс -  Восток
6:1

20:00
333
2
Шахтерск - Спарта Долинск
6:10

21:00

К
Арарат - Штурм
17:5
26.02
11:00
334
2
 Арсенал - Шахтёрск
4:13

12:00

К
Рыбак Озерск - Интер
9:5

13:00
335
4
ЭНЛО - ДЮСШ Невельск
7:7

14:00
336
3
ДВГУПС - Океан Невельск
3:8

15:00
337
3
Белка - Кристалл
5:5

16:00

К
Олимпик - Ветеран Анива
3:7

19:00
338
2
Экспресс - МИКС
10:1

20:00
339
3
Сахалинская Энергия - ПТКСахГУ
7:2

21:00

К
СТИМ - Старт
3:3
04.03
11:00
340
1
СКА - СахалинСтройИнвест
7:5

12:30
341
1
Долинск - МФК Сахалин
6:10

14:00
342
1
СахГУ - Эверест Холмск
9:12

15:30
343
4
Лидер - Ветеран Анива
2:6

16:30
344
2
Анива - Шахтёрск
6:7

17:30

К
Техносерв - Олимп Смирных
15:6

18:30

К
Сахалинская Энергия - СтройАльянс
4:7

19:30

К
Олимпик - Арарат
4:14

20:30

К
Восток - Старт
9:13
05.03
11:00
345
2
Шахтерск - Экспресс
6:13

12:00

К
Сахэнерго - СШЛВС
3:0

13:00

К
Арсенал - Олимп Смирных
8:6

14:00

К
Рыбак Озерск - Яблочное
5:7

15:00

К
Ветеран Анива - Штурм
6:4

16:00

К
СОФФиД - Старт
4:11

19:00
346
3
Олимпик - Сахалинская Энергия
5:6

20:00

К
СтройАльянс - Интер
4:8

21:00

К
Кристалл - Арарат
6:6

22:00

К
СТИМ - Восток
7:4
07.03
18:00

К
ДВГУПС - СОФФиД
7:3

19:00
347
4
Лидер - Энергетик
4:2
11.03
11:00
348
3
 ДВГУПС - Сахалинская Энергия
3:9

12:00
349
1
СКА - Быков
8:9

13:30

К
Арсенал - Техносерв
2:5

14:30
350
3
Белка - ПТКСахГУ
14:2

15:30
351
4
ЭНЛО - Ветеран Анива
7:11

16:30

К
Сахалинская Энергия - Рыбак Озерск
5:10

17:30

К
Интер - Яблочное
11:8

18:30

К
Кристалл - Штурм
4:3

19:30
352
1
Долинск - Тымовск
10:5
12.03
11:00
353
1
Тымовск - МФК Сахалин
4:8

12:30
354
3
Луговое - Белка
3:6

13:30
355
3
Кристалл - Океан Невельск
4:7

14:30
356
3
СТИМ - Сахалинская Энергия
2:8

15:30
357
1
СахГУ - СахалинСтройИнвест
3:10

19:00
358
5
Альянс Долинск - Бишкек
5:3

20:00
359
4
Забивака - Интер
6:6
14.03
18:00

К
СТИМ - СОФФиД
7:4

19:00

К
ДВГУПС - Восток
10:4
18.03
11:00
360
4
Забивака - ЭНЛО
4:1

12:00
361
1
СахГУ - МФК Сахалин
6:6

13:20
362
3
СТИМ - Рыбак Озерск
7:9

14:20

К
Кристалл - Ветеран Анива
3:6

15:20
363
1
Быков - Оха
7:6

16:40

К
СтройАльянс - Яблочное
6:3

17:40
364
4
Лидер - Олимп Смирных
6:2

18:40
365
2
Авангард Корсаков - Шахтёрск
3:6

19:40
366
1
Поронайск - СахалинСтройИнвест
9:11
19.03
11:00
367
4
ДЮСШ Невельск - Интер
9:7

11:00
368
4
Олимп Смирных - Ветеран Анива
4:9

12:00
369
2
Шахтерск - МИКС
4:4

12:00
370
3
Океан Невельск - ПТК СахГУ
8:3

13:00
371
4
СОФФиД - Интер
6:7

13:00
372
3
Олимпик - Белка
2:8

14:00
373
1
Оха - Поронайск
10:7

15:30
374
1
СКА - Эверест Холмск
14:12

19:00
375
1
СахГУ  - Быков
8:8

20:00
376
5
Арарат - Армеец
7:4

21:00
377
5
Металлист - Бишкек
7:5
25.03
11:00

К
Арсенал - Сахэнерго
5:1

12:00
378
3
СТИМ - Олимпик
3:1

13:00
379
3
Кристалл  - Рыбак Озерск
4:4

14:00
380
5
СШЛВС - СПЭТ
7:7

15:00
381
3
Белка - Океан Невельск
7:5

16:00
382
4
Олимп Смирных - ДЮСШ Невельск
8:3

17:00
383
2
Спарта Долинск - Анива
5:6

18:00
384
5
Арарат - Бишкек
10:3

19:00
385
5
Восток - Металлист
2:8

20:00
386
3
Луговое - ТехноСерв
6:5
26.03
11:00
387
5
СШЛВС - Кронверк Невельск  
10:11

12:00
388
3
Белка - Кристалл
4:2

13:00
389
4
Олимп Смирных - ЭНЛО
5:11

14:00
390
4
Олимп Смирных - СОФФиД
9:7

15:00
391
5
Яблочное - Штурм
0:3

16:00
392
3
ПТК СахГУ - Рыбак Озерск
6:8

19:00
393
5
Армеец - Альянс Долинск
2:5

20:00
394
5
Восток - Сахэнерго
0:12

21:00

К
Сахалинская Энергия - Интер
2:12
01.04
11:00
395
3
СТИМ - Кристалл
6:5

12:00
396
3
Белка - Рыбак Озерск
7:3

13:00
К
1/16
ДВГУПС - Интер
6:9

14:00
397
1
Эверест Холмск - Долинск
12:10

15:20
398
1
Оха - СахалинСтройИнвест
5:11

16:40
399
1
СКА - Тымовск
14:8

18:00
400
1
СахГУ - Поронайск
10:4

19:00
401
2
Авангард Корсаков - Спарта Долинск
2:5

20:00
402
5
Металлист - Штурм
7:5
02.04
11:00
403
3
Кристалл - Сахалинская Энергия
4:6

12:00
К
1/8
Тымовск   - МИКС
7:7 пен 5:6

13:00
К
1/8
МФК Сахалин - Техносерв
13:6

14:00
К
1/8
Оха - Анива
7:9

15:00
К
1/8
Поронайск - Экспресс
6:7

16:00
К
1/8
СахалинСтройИнвест -  Ветеран Анива
7:4

19:00
К
1/8
Эверест Холмск - Витязь
7:5

20:00
К
1/8
Быков -  Интер
12:4
04.04
19:00
404
3
Олимпик - ДВГУПС
3:3
08.04
11:00
405
3
СТИМ - Белка
4:7

12:00
406
5
Яблочное - СПЭТ
6:5

13:00
407
3
Сахалинская Энергия - Рыбак Озерск
7:3

14:00
408
2
МИКС - Анива
3:9

15:00
409
4
Энергетик - Ветеран Анива
5:5

16:00
410
3
ДВГУПС - Техносерв
4:5

17:00
411
5
СтройАльянс - Альянс Долинск
4:7

18:00
412
1
Долинск - СахалинСтройИнвест
0:3

18:00
413
1
Быков - Поронайск
13:6

20:00
414
5
Восток - Бишкек
4:9
09.04
11:00
415
5
СШЛВС - Штурм
3:4

12:00 
416
3
Олимпик - Океан Невельск
5:9

13:00
417
4
Ветеран Анива - ДЮСШ Невельск
6:4

14:00
418
1
СКА - Поронайск
20:4

15:30
419
1
Эверест Холмск - МФК Сахалин
10:18

19:00
420
5
СтройАльянс - Арарат
7:4

20:00
421
5
Сахэнерго - Армеец
14:6

21:00
422
3
Кристалл - ПТК СахГУ
6:7
15.04
11:00
423
3
ДВГУПС - Белка
4:8
.
12:00
424
5
Яблочное - СШЛВС
8:4

13:00
425
5
Штурм - СПЭТ
8:5

14:00
426
1
СахГУ - Тымовск
2:7

15:30
427
1
Эверест Холмск  - Поронайск
7:9

17:00
428
2
Витязь - Анива
5:5

18:00
429
2
МИКС - Спарта Долинск
2:2

19:00
430
5
СтройАльянс - Армеец
15:1

20:00
431
5
Сахэнерго - Бишкек
5:3

21:00
432
5
Арарат - Металлист
11:6
16.04
11:00
433
3
Луговое - Кристалл
2:1

12:00
434
3
 ДВГУПС - Рыбак Озерск
10:9

13:00
435
1
Тымовск - Поронайск
9:13

14:00
436
4
ДЮСШ Невельск - Лидер
7:0

14:30
437
1
Быков - МФК Сахалин
3:6

15:00
438
3
Океан Невельск - Техносерв
6:2

16:00
439
4
СОФФиД - Лидер
11:7

16:00
440
5
Армеец - Бишкек
4:9

19:00
441
5
Восток - СтройАльянс
4:13

20:00
442
5
Сахэнерго - Арарат
3:5

21:00
443
5
СШВЛС - Металлист
7:9
22.04
11:00
444
3
Белка - Техносерв
6:4

12:00
445
5
Металлист - СПЭТ
10:4

13:00
446
3
СТИМ  - Океан Невельск 
3:7

14:00
К
1/4
Эверест Холмск - Анива
6:6 пен 1:3

15:00
447
5
Кронверк Невельск  - Сахэнерго
4:8

16:00
К
1/8
СахГУ - Шахтерск
5:2

17:00
448
4
Интер - ЭНЛО
5:6

18:00
449
5
СтройАльянс  - Сахэнерго
3:8

19:00
450
5
Яблочное - Армеец
13:2

20:00
451
5
Восток - Штурм
4:9

21:00
452
2
Авангард Корсаков - МИКС
9:2
23.04
11:00
453
3
Белка -  Сахалинская Энергия
7:1

12:00
К
1/4
МФК Сахалин - СахГУ
6:1

13:00
454
4
ДЮСШ Невельск - Забивака
7:8

13:00
455
5
Яблочное - Металлист
7:6

14:00
456
3
Океан Невельск - ДВГУПС
9:8

14:00
457
3
Олимпик - Рыбак Озерск
9:6 -+

15:00
458
4
СОФФиД - Забивака
5:3

15:00
К
1/4
Быков - Экспресс
1:6

16:00
459
5
Арарат - Альянс Долинс
7:8

16:00
460
5
Кронверк Невельск  - СтройАльянс
4:7

19:00
К
1/4
СахалинСтройИнвест - МИКС
6:3

20:00
461
5
Армеец - Восток
5:5
25.04
18:30
462
3
ДВУГПС - Кристалл
7:8
29.04
15:00
463
5
Яблочное - Кронверк Невельск
11:4

16:00
464
3
Техносерв - Сахалинская Энергия
11:6
- +
0:3

17:00
465
5
Сахэнерго - Альянс Долинск
3:3

18:00
466
1
Тымовск - Долинск
14:11

19:30
467
1
Быков - СахалинСтройИнвест
7:13

21:00
468
2
Шахтерск  - Анива
5:4

22:00
469
2
Экспресс - Авангард Корсаков
10:3
30.04
11:00
470
2
Витязь - Шахтерск
5:10

12:00
471
1
Быков - Тымовск
6:11

13:20
К
1/2
МФК Сахалин - СахалинСтройИнвест
7:4

14:00
472
4
ДЮСШ Невельск -ЭНЛО
7:4

15:00
473
3
Океан Невельск - Сахалинская Энергия
4:3

14:40
474
1
Поронайск - Долинск
6:6

16:00
475
3
ТехноСерв - Рыбак Озерск
+ -

16:00
476
4
СОФФиД - ЭНЛО
1:5

19:00
477
5
Бишкек - СтройАльянс
3:6

20:00
К
1/2
Экспресс - Анива
17:13

21:00
478
5
Восток - СШЛВС
6:5
06.05
11:00
479
1
Тымовск - СахалинСтройИнвест
- +
07.05
19:00
К
Ф
Экспресс - МФК Сахалин

14.05
13:00
480
5
Кронверк Невельск - Штурм


14:00
481
4
ДЮСШ Невельск - Ростелеком


15:00
482
3
Океан Невельск - Рыбак Озерск


16:00
483
4
СОФФиД  - Ростелеком

16.05

484
4
Ветеран Анива - СОФФиД