3 января 2015 г.

Расписание Зимний мяч - 15


         
             ОБЛАСТНОЙ ТУРНИР  «Зимний мяч»
                   Любительская футбольная лига
                                   ФОРМАТ 8х8
                                            2015 год

Расписание игр.

1.
Хозстрой –  Гигант
05.01.2015
12:00
1:3
2.
СИЛМАШ – Кристалл

13:00
4:0
3.
СИЛМАШ 2 – ИЛС

14:00
0:0
4.
ЭСАБ – Троицкое

15:00
15:1
5
Троицкое Олимпик
10.01.2015
09:30
0:10
6
СИЛМАШ 2 –– Хозстрой

10:30
0:6
7
СИЛМАШ – СИЛМАШ (Быков)

11:30
5:2
8
Гигант – СИЛМАШ (Быков)

12:30
9:4
9
Кристалл Мир Климата

13:30
0:1
10
ЭСАБ – Люкс Макаров

14:30
7:2
11
ТД Строй Альянс – Красно/белый

15:30
2:1
12
ИЛС – Троицкое
11.01.2015
09:00
6:0
13
ЭСАБ – Кристалл

10:00
6:0
14
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – Мир Климата

11:00
1:2
15
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – Люкс Макаров

12:00
0:1
16
СИЛМАШ 2 – Красно/белые

13:00
1:5
17
СИЛМАШ – Олимпик

14:00
3:2
18
Хозстрой – Pro Tektor

15:00
4:2
19
ТД Строй Альянс Анива

16:00
0:1
20
Кристалл – Pro Tektor
17.01.2015
09:00
2:1
21
 ЭСАБ – Хозстрой

10:00
2:1
22
Мир Климата – Люкс Макаров

11:00
1:3
23
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – Красно/белые

12:00
1:5
24
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – Анива

13:00
4:3
25
 Гигант – ИЛС

14:00
9:4
26
 Гигант  Олимпик

15:00
5:2
27
ТД Строй Альянс Троицкое

16:00
7:1
28
Кристалл – Красно/белые
18.01.2015
09:00
1:4
29
ТД Строй Альянс – Люкс Макаров

10:00
2:0
30
Гигант – Троицкое

11:00
10:4
31
СИЛМАШ 2 – Гигант

12:00
3:5
32
СИЛМАШ 2 – Анива

13:00
0:7
33
СИЛМАШ – ЭСАБ

14:00
2:0
34
ЭСАБ ИЛС

15:00
8:0
35
Pro Tektor Мир Климата

16:00
2:1
36
Кристалл – Хозстрой
24.01.2015
10:00
0:4
37
ЭСАБ Красно/белые

11:00
1:5
38
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – Олимпик

12:00
5:2
39
СИЛМАШ (Быков) ИЛС

13:00
3:2
40
Анива – Мир Климата

14:00
1:2
41
Люкс Макаров – Pro Tektor

15:00
0:1
42
Троицкое Pro Tektor

16:00
1:7
43
Красно/белые Олимпик
25.01.2015
09:00
12:2
44
Красно/белые Pro Tektor

10:00
4:1
45
ИЛС – Pro Tektor

11:00
1:4
46
СИЛМАШ – Люкс Макаров

12:00
3:0
47
СИЛМАШ – Анива

13:00
2:1
48
СИЛМАШ 2 –ЭСАБ

14:00
2:5
49
СИЛМАШ 2 – Кристалл

15:00
6:0
50
ТД Строй Альянс – Хозстрой

16:00
1:4
51
ТД Строй Альянс – Кристалл
31.01.2015
09:00
5:1
52
Люкс Макаров – Красно/белые

10:00
3:4
53
ИЛС  – Хозстрой

11:00
1:9
54
Гигант ЭСАБ

12:00
5:1
55
ЭСАБ – Pro Tektor

13:00
4:2
56
Гигант Мир Климата

14:00
3:1
57
Анива Олимпик

15:00
4:1
58
Анива Троицкое

16:00
7:2
59
Гигант Красно/белые
01.02.2015
09:00
1:0
60
Люкс Макаров – Хозстрой

10:00
2:6
61
Олимпик – Кристалл
07.02.2015
10:00
0:3
62
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – Хозстрой

11:00
1:3
63
СИЛМАШ (Быков) Pro Tektor

12:00
0:3
64
ТД Строй Альянс ЭСАБ

13:00
0:1
65
Гигант Анива

14:00
5:1
66
Гигант – Люкс Макаров

15:00
9:0
67
Красно/белые – Троицкое

16:00
9:1
68
ИЛС Кристалл
08.02.2015
09:00
0:0
69
ИЛС – Мир Климата

10:00
0:9
70
Мир Климата – Хозстрой

11:00
1:3
71
Гигант – СИЛМАШ

12:00
2:2
72
Pro Tektor – ТД Строй Альянс

13:00
8:0
73
СИЛМАШ 2 – Олимпик

14:00
3:0
74
СИЛМАШ 2 – Троицкое

15:00
10:0
75
Анива – Люкс Макаров

16:00
1:1
76
Гигант ТД Строй Альянс
14.02.2015
09:00
3:0
77
Гигант Кристалл

10:00
9:0
78
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – ЭСАБ

11:00
0:3
79
Олимпик Хозстрой

12:00
0:3
80
ИЛС – Люкс Макаров

13:00
0:4
81
ИЛС – Анива

14:00
0:8
82
Анива – Pro Tektor

15:00
1:2
83
Троицкое – Мир Климата

16:00
0:4
84
СИЛМАШ ТД Строй Альянс
15.02.2015
10:00
8:0
85
СИЛМАШ Красно/белые

11:00
2:0
86
СИЛМАШ 2 – Мир Климата

12:00
1:1
87
СИЛМАШ 2 – Люкс Макаров

13:00
0:1
88
Гигант – Pro Tektor

14:00
4:2
89
Кристалл Анива

15:00
1:3
90
Кристалл – Троицкое

16:00
0:0
91
Анива – Хозстрой
21.02.2015
11:00
4:2
92
СИЛМАШ (Быков) ТД Строй Альянс

12:00
0:3
93
СИЛМАШ (Быков) – Кристалл

13:00
0:3
94
ЭСАБ Мир Климата

14:00
2:1
95
ИЛС – Красно/белые

15:00
2:10
96
Троицкое – Люкс Макаров

16:00
1:4
97
Мир Климата – ТД Строй Альянс
22.02.2015
11:00
3:2
98
Мир Климата – Красно/белые

12:00
0:4
99
СИЛМАШ Хозстрой

13:00
0:2
100
СИЛМАШ – Троицкое

14:00
6:3
101
СИЛМАШ 2 Pro Tektor

15:00
1:3
102
ЭСАБ Анива

16:00
3:0
103
ИЛС – ТД Строй Альянс
23.02.2015
11:00
3:0
104
СИЛМАШ – СИЛМАШ 2

12:00
3:0
105
СИЛМАШ – Pro Tektor

13:00
4:0
106
Красно/белые – Хозстрой

14:00
1:2
107
Троицкое Хозстрой

15:00
3:0
108
Анива Красно/белые

16:00
3:2

Резервный день
28.02.2015


109
СИЛМАШ 2 – ТД Строй Альянс
01.03.2015
11:00
3:0
110
СИЛМАШ – Мир Климата

12:00
3:2
111
СИЛМАШ – ИЛС

13:00
4:6
112
Кристалл – Люкс Макаров

14:00
2:5
113
СИЛМАШ (Быков) СИЛМАШ 2


0:3
114
СИЛМАШ (Быков) Троицкое


0:3

ЭСАБ Олимпик




ИЛС – Олимпик




Олимпик – Люкс Макаров




Олимпик ТД Строй Альянс




Мир Климата Олимпик




Олимпик Pro Tektor



Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
очки
1
Гигант

2:2
3:1
9:4
5:1
3:0
1:0
9:0
4:2
9:0
3:1
5:3
9:4
5:1
5:2
10:4
43 2
2
СИЛМАШ
2:2

0:2
5:2
2:0
8:0
2:0
3:0
4:0
4:0
3:2
3:0
4:6
2:1
3:2
6:3
37 8
4
Хозстрой
1:3
2:0
3:1
1:2
4:1
2:1
6:2
4:2
4:0
3:1
6:0
9:1
2:4
3:0
0:3
33 12
14
СИЛМАШ Быков
4:9
2:5
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:5
0:1
0:3
0:3
1:2
0:3
3:2
4:3
5:2
0:3
9 36
3
ЭСАБ
1:5
0:2
2:1
3:0
1:0
1:5
7:2
4:2
6:0
2:1
5:2
8:0
3:0
3:0
15:1
36 9
10
ТД Строй Альянс
0:3
0:8
1:4
3:0
0:1
2:1
2:0
0:8
5:1
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:1
3:0
7:1
18 27
5
Красно/белые
0:1
0:2
1:2
5:1
5:1
1:2
4:3
4:1
4:1
4:0
5:1
10:2
2:3
12:2
9:1
30 15
8
Люкс Макаров
0:9
0:3
2:6
1:0
2:7
0:2
3:4
0:1
5:2
3:1
1:0
4:0
1:1
3:0
4:1
22 23
6
Pro Tektor
2:4
0:4
2:4
3:0
2:4
8:0
1:4
1:0
1:2
2:1
3:1
4:1
2:1
3:0
7:1
27 18
13
Кристалл
0:9
0:4
0:4
3:0
0:6
1:5
1:4
2:5
2:1
0:1
0:6
0:0
1:3
3:0
0:0
11 34
9
Мир Климата
1:3
2:3
1:3
2:1
1:2
3:2
0:4
1:3
1:2
1:0
1:1
9:0
2:1
3:0
4:0
22 23
11
СИЛМАШ 2
3:5
0:3
0:6
3:0
2:5
3:0
1:5
0:1
1:3
6:0
1:1
0:0
0:7
3:0
10:0
17 28
12
ИЛС
4:9
6:4
1:9
2:3
0:8
3:0
2:10
0:4
1:4
0:0
0:9
0:0
0:8
3:0
6:0
14 31
7
Анива
1:5
1:2
4:2
3:4
0:3
1:0
3:2
1:1
1:2
3:1
1:2
7:0
8:0
4:1
7:2
25 20
16
Олимпик
2:5
2:3
0:3
2:5
0:3
0:3
2:12
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:4
10:0
3 21
15
ФК Троицкое
4:10
3:6
3:0
3:0
1:15
1:7
1:9
1:4
1:7
0:0
0:4
0:10
0:6
2:7
0:10

7 38