2 июня 2013 г.

Расписание игр Первенство области 8 на 8





        
        
             ПЕРВЕНСТВО ОБЛАСТИ   ФОРМАТ 8х8

              Любительская футбольная лига
                                     2013 год

Расписание игр.

1
СЭЦ "Сахалин" – Виктория М
03.06.2013
19.00
3:1
2
Форум – Штурм

20.00
2:1
3
Водник Кор – Ураган
08.06.2013
09.00
3:1
4
СЭЦ "Сахалин" – МИКС

10.00
1:3
5
1+2 – Форум

11.00
2:2
6
Штурм – ЭНЛО

12.00
1:0
7
999 – ЭСАБ

13.00
7:4
8
МЛС – МЛС 2

14.00
3:2
9
Оха – Стимул

15.00
3:0
10
Витязь – Сахалинская Энергия

16.00
1:1
11
Зенит – СТИМ

17.00
4:0
12
Вувузела – Город +

18.00
1:0
13
Мир Климата  – Весточка

19.00
3:2
14
Виктория Макаров – Сахалин ОГАУ

20.00
3:1
15
Водник Корсаков  – Город +
10.06.2013
19.00
5:2
16
Сахалинская Энергия –  Зенит

20.00
1:0
17
СТИМ – Мир Климата 
12.06.2013
15.00
1:3
18
Стимул  – Весточка

16.00
4:1
19
ЭНЛО –  Витязь

17.00
1:2
20
Оха – 1+2

18.00
2:1
21
Феникс – Штурм

19.00
1:0
22
Ураган – МИКС

20.00
0:2
23
МЛС – Сахалин ОГАУ
13.06.2013
18.30
8:0
24
Форум – Феникс

19.30
1:2
25
СТИМ – Форум
15.06.2013
09.00
0:3
26
Мир Климата  – 1+2

10.00
0:1
27
Весточка  – Оха

11.00
1:0
28
Стимул – Витязь

12.00
3:1
29
Зенит – Штурм

13.00
2:0
30
Сахалинская Энергия –  ЭНЛО

14.00
3:1
31
МИКС – 999

15.00
1:3
32
Город +  – МЛС 2

16.00
1:6
33
Виктория Макаров – Вувузела

17.00
0:0
34
Сахалин ОГАУ – Ураган
16.06.2013
16.00
  4:1            
35
СК "Алекс" – СЭЦ "Сахалин"

17.00
2:4
36
МЛС 2 – СК "Алекс"
17.06.2013
19.00
3:3
37
999 – Вувузела

20.00
2:1
38
Сахалин ОГАУ – Водник Корсаков 
18.06.2013
18.30
1:5
39
СЭЦ "Сахалин" – Город +
19.06.2013
19.00
8:3
40
Водник Корсаков  – СК "Алекс"

20.00
2:2
41
СЭЦ "Сахалин" – Ураган
20.06.2013
18.30
5:2
42
Водник Корсаков  – Вувузела
21.06.2013
20.00
1:1
43
МЛС – МИКС
22.06.2013
09.00
8:3
44
МЛС 2 – ЭСАБ

10.00
3:0
45
999 – СК "Алекс"

11.00
3:3
46
Оха – Мир Климота

12.00
3:5
47
1+ 2 – Зенит

13.00
3:1
48
Весточка  – Феникс

14.00
1:7
49
Виктория Макаров – Город +

15.00
4:1
50
Сахалинская Энергия –  Стимул

18.00
1:3
51
Штурм – Витязь

19.00
0:2
52
ЭНЛО – СТИМ

20.00
4:2
53
СЭЦ "Сахалин" Сахалин ОГАУ
23.06.2013
18.00
2:2
54
Стимул – Феникс

19.00
0:0
55
Вувузела  – Ураган
24.06.2013
19.00
3:1
56
ЭСАБ – МИКС

20.00
1:2
57
ЭСАБ – МЛС
26.06.2013
19.00
3:3
58
Ураган – СК "Алекс"

20.00
2:2
59
Ураган – ЭСАБ
28.06.2013
20.00
0:5
60
Форум – Сахалинская Энергия
29.06.2013
09.00
2:3
61
Оха – СТИМ

12.00
4:2
62
Штурм – Мир Климота

13.00
4:2
63
Феникс – Зенит

14.00
2:3
64
Город + – СК "Алекс"

15.00
0:5
65
Сахалин ОГАУ – МИКС

16.00
0:2
66
Вувузела  – ЭСАБ

17.00
3:2
67
Виктория Макаров – МЛС 2

18.00
1:1
68
Водник Корсаков  – МЛС

19.00
0:5
69
СЭЦ "Сахалин" – 999

20.00
4:4
70
1+2 – Сахалинская Энергия
30.06.2013
18.00
3:0
71
Оха – ЭНЛО

19.00
6:1
72
Форум – Стимул

20.00
2:3
73
МЛС 2 – Вувузела
01.07.2013
19.00
1:3
74
1+ 2 – Весточка

20.00
2:3
75
МЛС – Виктория Макаров
03.07.2013
19.00
5:2
76
999  – Водник Корсаков 

20.00
1:1
77
ЭСАБ – Сахалин ОГАУ
04.07.2013
18.30
3:3
78
Сахалинская Энергия – Феникс
05.07.2013
20.00
1:0
79
СТИМ – Витязь
06.07.2013
09.00
1:5
80
Сахалинская Энергия – Штурм

10.00
2:1
81
Город + – ЭСАБ

11.00
2:1
82
Весточка – Зенит

12.00
2:3
83
Стимул – Мир Климата

13.00
1:2
84
Оха – Феникс

14.00
1:0
85
ЭНЛО – 1 + 2

15.00
1:5
86
Виктория Мак – Водник Кор

16.00
1:3
87
999  – Ураган

17.00
2:2
88
 СК "Алекс" – МЛС

18.00
2:0
89
МИКС – МЛС 2

19.00
1:0
90
Зенит – Мир Климата
07.07.2013
18.00
7:1
91
Витязь – Весточка

19.00
2:1
92
Штурм - СТИМ

20.00
3:0
93
МИКС – СК "Алекс"
08.07.2013
19.00
3:2
94
Виктория Макаров – Ураган

20.00
5:0
95
Сахалин ОГАУ – МЛС 2
10.07.2013
19.00
3:4
96
Вувузела  – СЭЦ "Сахалин"

20.00
3:3
97
Сахалин ОГАУ – 999
11.07.2013
18.30
7:10
98
Витязь – Зенит
12.07.2013
19.00
3:1
99
МЛС 2 – Водник Корсаков 

20.00
7:1
100
ЭНЛО – Форум
13.07.2013
09.00
0:1
101
Виктория Макаров – 999

10.00
0:5
102
Вувузела  – МЛС

11.00
0:3
103
Город + – МИКС

12.00
0:3
104
Сахалинская Энергия – Оха

13.00
1:2
105
СК "Алекс" – ЭСАБ

14.00
3:3
106
Стимул – Зенит

15.00
2:2
107
Весточка – Штурм

16.00
1:4
108
Мир Климота – Витязь

17.00
0:2
109
СТИМ – 1+ 2

18.00
0:3
110
Водник Кор  – СЭЦ "Сахалин"

19.00
-+0:3
111
ЭНЛО – Феникс
14.07.2013
19.00
0:0
112
1+2 – Стимул

20.00
2:2
113
СТИМ – Феникс
15.07.2013
19.00
0:2
114
МЛС – Ураган

20.00
3:1
115
МЛС – СЭЦ "Сахалин"
19.07.2013
20.00
3:3
116
Витязь – Форум
20.07.2013
09.00
1:2
117
ЭСАБ – Виктория Макаров

10.00
1:2
118
999  – Город +

11.00
5:2
119
Зенит – ЭНЛО

12.00
2:1
120
СК "Алекс"– Сахалин ОГАУ

13.00
14:1
121
Мир Климата – Сах Энергия

14.00
2:1
122
Штурм – Оха

15.00
0:4
123
Весточка – СТИМ

16.00
3:0
124
МИКС – Вувузела
21.07.2013
20.00
1:4
125
Витязь – Феникс
22.07.2013
19.00
1:1
126
МЛС 2 – Ураган

20.00
6:0
127
Мир Климата – Феникс
24.07.2013
19.00
5:1
128
Город + – Сахалин ОГАУ

20.00
+-3:0
129
1+2 – Феникс
26.07.2013
20.00
0:2
130
Форум – Зенит
27.07.2013
09.00
0:3
131
Оха – Витязь

10.00
3:1
132
1+2 – Штурм

11.00
7:0
133
ЭНЛО – Мир Климата

12.00
2:0
134
Стимул – СТИМ

13.00
10:1
135
Вувузела – СК "Алекс"

14.00
1:1
136
Сахалинская Энергия – Весточка

15.00
1:3
137
Виктория Макаров – МИКС

16.00
1:4
138
Водник Корсаков  – ЭСАБ

17.00
-+ 0:3
139
ЭНЛО – Стимул
29.07.2013
19.00
0:5
140
Форум – Весточка

20.00
2:0
141
СЭЦ "Сахалин" – МЛС 2
31.07.2013
19.00
5:3
142
999  – МЛС

20.00
5:3
143
Мир Климата – Форум
03.08.2013
09.00
1:2
144
 СК "Алекс" – Виктория Макаров

10.00
2:1
145
Витязь – 1+ 2

13.30
1:2
146
МЛС – Город +

15.00
4:2
147
МЛС 2 – 999

16.00
2:3
148
ЭСАБ – СЭЦ "Сахалин"

17.00
+-3:0
149
Сахалин ОГАУ –  Вувузела

18.00
- + 0:3
150
МИКС – Водник Корсаков 

19.00
+-3:0
151
СТИМ – Сахалинская Энергия
04.08.2013
09.00
0:7
152
Зенит – Оха

10.00
1:4
153
Штурм – Стимул
05.08.2013
20.00
2:1
154
Город + – Ураган
07.08.2013
19.00
3:0
155
Форум – Оха

20.00
2:4
156
Весточка – ЭНЛО
09.08.2013
20.00
1:2
157
Город +  – Весточка
10.08.2013
09.00
3:0
158
МИКС – Сахалинская Энергия

10.00
1:0
160
СТИМ – Виктория Макаров

11.00
4:12
161
Зенит – МЛС 2
11.08.2013
09.00
1:1
162
Витязь – МЛС

10.00
4:4
163
Вувузела – 1+ 2
12.08.2013
18.30
4:1
164
ЭСАБ  –  ЭНЛО

19.30
1:3
165
МЛС 2 – Форум
18.08.2013
09.00
3:3
166
Оха – СК "Алекс"

12.00
0:0
167
Город +  – ЭНЛО

13.00
1:1
168
МИКС – Зенит

14.00
2:3
169
Весточка – Виктория Макаров

15.00
3:4
170
СТИМ – ЭСАБ

16.00
0:10
171
Витязь – 999

17.00
2:7
172
МЛС – 1+ 2

18.00
1:1
173
Вувузела – Стимул
19.08.2013
18.30
0:2
174
999 – Сахалинская Энергия

19.30
5:1
175
ЭНЛО – Виктория Макаров
21.08.2013
18.30
1:1
176
ЭСАБ – Штурм
24.08.2013
09.00
9:1
177
Город +  – СТИМ

10.00
3:0
178
999 – Зенит

11.00
7:1
179
МИКС – Оха

12.00
0:5
180
Вувузела – Сахалинская Энергия

13.00
4:2
181
СК "Алекс"– 1+ 2

14.00
1:2
182
МЛС  – Форум
25.08.2013
09.00
5:2
183
МЛС 2 – Стимул

10.00
2:0
184
Мир Климата – Ураган

11.00
2:2
185
Витязь – СК "Алекс"
26.08.2013
18.30
0:5
186
МЛС 2 – Оха

19.30
4:0
187
999 – Стимул
27.08.2013
18.30
6:1
188
МЛС  – Оха
29.08.2013
18.30
2:1
189
МИКС – Форум
31.08.2013
09.00
2:3
190
МЛС  – Сахалинская Энергия

10.00
6:1
191
МЛС 2 – Витязь

11.00
3:0
192
Вувузела – Зенит

12.00
5:1
193
Город + – Мир Климата

13.00
3:6
194
Ураган – ЭНЛО

14.00
4:0
195
ЭСАБ – Весточка

15.00
9:3
196
Виктория Макаров – Штурм

16.00
2:0
197
Виктория Макаров – Феникс
01.09.2013
09.00
3:2
198
СК "Алекс"– Стимул

10.00
5:1
199
999 – Оха
02.09.2013
18.20
1:1
200
МИКС – 1+ 2

19.20
2:0
201
Вувузела – Витязь
03.09.2013
18.20
2:0
202
Ураган – Феникс
04.09.2013
18.30
3:1
203
МЛС  – Стимул
07.09.2013
09.00
2:1
204
999 – 1+ 2

10.00
2:2
205
Вувузела – Оха

11.00
1:2
206
СК "Алекс"– Форум

18.00
9:1
207
МИКС – Витязь

19.00
1:0
208
Город + – Феникс
08.09.2013
09.00
2:2
209
Ураган – СТИМ

10.00
4:0
210
Город + – Штурм
09.09.2013
18.20
2:2
211
СК "Алекс"– Сахалинская Энергия

19.20
5:2
212
Ураган – Весточка
10.09.2013
18.20
2:0
213
СК "Алекс"– Зенит
11.09.2013
18.20
1:1
214
999 – Форум

19.20
10:2
215
МЛС 2 – Сахалинская Энергия
12.09.2013
18.20
8:0
216
МЛС 2 – 1+ 2
14.09.2013
11.00
2:0
217
МЛС  – Зенит

12.00
2:0
218
Виктория Макаров – Мир Климата

13.00
4:2
219
ЭСАБ – Феникс

14.00
9:2
220
Штурм – Ураган

15.00
2:5
221
ЭСАБ – Мир Климата
16.09.2013
18.30
2:2
222
МИКС – Стимул
17.09.2013
18.20
3:2
223
Вувузела – Форум
18.09.2013
18.30
4:0