28 июля 2012 г.

Таблица и расписание игр Первенства области юноши 1995 г.р.

             

                         Расписание игр                                       
                      Первенство САХАЛИНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
        ПО ФУТБОЛУ  1995год рождения (сезон 2012 г.)   
                                                   1тур
                                                   2тур
07.07    4.  14.30  ДЮСШ (Невельск)  – Водник (Корсаков)    1:7  
16.07    5.  14.00 Сахалинец   – Портовик (Холмск)                  2:0      
16.07    7.  14.00 ДЮСШ (Долинск)  –  Водник (Корсаков)     1:8         матч 3 тура
                                                  
25.07.   6.  14.00 ДЮСШ (Долинск)  – ДЮСШ (Поронайск)    1:1
                                                   3тур
26.07.   8.  14.00 Сахалинец   – ДЮСШ (Невельск)                   7:2
             9.  15.30  Портовик (Холмск) – ДЮСШ (Поронайск)   3:2
27.07    1. 14.00 Сахалинец  – ДЮСШ (Поронайск)                   5:1     матч 1 тура
30.07.   2. 14.00 ДЮСШ (Долинск) – ДЮСШ (Невельск)          1:2     матч 1 тура
                                                   4тур
01.08    11. 14.00  Портовик (Холмск) – ДЮСШ (Невельск)    11:2
             12. 14.00 ДЮСШ (Долинск) – Сахалинец                     0:1
                                                    5тур
03.08.   13.  14.00 Сахалинец  –  Водник (Корсаков)                    5:2
             14.  14.00  Портовик (Холмск) –  ДЮСШ (Долинск)      4:2
06.08      3. 14.00 Портовик (Холмск)Водник (Корсаков)        5:1       матч 1 тура
08.08    15.  15.30ДЮСШ (Поронайск) –  ДЮСШ (Невельск)     0:0                 
                                                    6тур
10.08.  16.  14.00 ДЮСШ (Невельск) – ДЮСШ (Долинск)          6:1
11.08.  17.  15.30  ДЮСШ (Поронайск)  – Сахалинец                   0:1
12.08    10.  15.30 ДЮСШ (Поронайск)Водник (Корсаков)      2:2  матч 4 тура
                                                   7тур
14.08.  19.  14.00 Портовик (Холмск) – Сахалинец                         4:4
15.08.  20.  14.00  Водник (Корсаков) – ДЮСШ (Невельск)           8:1
            21.  15.30 ДЮСШ (Поронайск)  –  ДЮСШ (Долинск)        3:0
                                                   8тур
17.08. 22. 14.00 Водник (Корсаков) – ДЮСШ (Долинск)               8:0
           23. 15.30 ДЮСШ (Поронайск)Портовик (Холмск)           0:1
                                                   9тур
21.08.  25.  14.00  Водник (Корсаков) – Сахалинец                         3:2
22.08.  26.  14.30  ДЮСШ (Долинск)  – Портовик (Холмск)          1:7
24.08.  18.  14.00   Водник (Корсаков)Портовик (Холмск)         4:2    матч 6 тура
25.08.  27.  15.30 ДЮСШ (Невельск)  –   ДЮСШ (Поронайск)     3:0
                                                  10тур
26.08.  28.  14.00 Водник (Корсаков) –  ДЮСШ (Поронайск)       3:0
29.08.  29.  14.00 ДЮСШ (Невельск) – Портовик (Холмск)           0:6
            30.  14.00 Сахалинец  – ДЮСШ (Долинск)                         4:1
31.08   24.  14.00 ДЮСШ (Невельск) – Сахалинец                         0:7        матч 8 тура


1995-1996 г.р.
 Команда
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5

6
Р М
Очки
Сахалинец  
ОГАУ Ю - С

1
2:0
  3
7:2
  3
5:2
  3
4:1
 3
5:1
 3
38 – 13 = + 15
25 – 5
Портовик
ДЮСШ Холмск
4:4
  1


 11:2
  3
5:1
  3
4:2
  3
3:2
  3
42 – 18 = + 18
22 – 8
 ДЮСШ
 Невельск
0:7
 0
0:6
 0

3
1:7
 0
6:1
 3
3:0
  3
17 – 47 = - 30
10 – 20
Водник
ДЮСШ Корсаков
3:2
  3
4:2
  3
8:1
  3

4
8:0
  3
3:0
  3
46 – 19 = +27
22 – 8
ДЮСШ
Долинск
0:1
 0
1:7
 0
1:2
 0
1:8
 0

5
1:1
  1
7 – 40 = - 33
1 – 26
ДЮСШ Поронайск

0:1
 0
0:1
 0
0:0
  1
2:2
  1
3:0
 3

6
9 – 19 = - 10
6 – 24