12 марта 2012 г.

Турнирная таблица "Кубок области по мини-футболу"





Группа A
 Команда
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
Разность мячей
Очки
 3

ПЫР is Hiltona Ю-С


 7:7
  1
14:8
   3
7:10
  0
0:3
  0
11:8
   3
39 – 36 = + 3
7
 

Горняк Быков
7:7
 1

10:3
  3
6:4
  3
7:2
  3
6:5
  3
36 – 21 = + 15
13
 5 

Запал Ю–С

8:14
0
3:10
  0

5:2
  3
6:3
  3
2:6
  0
24 – 35 = - 11
6
 2

Долинск

10:7
  3
4:6
  0
2:5
  0

7:5
  3
5:4
  3
28 – 27 = + 1
9
 6

Спартак
 Ю – С 

3:0
 3
2:7
  0
3:6
  0
5:7
  0

3:6
  0
16 – 26 = - 10
3
 4

ЭПЛ   Ю – С

8:11
0
5:6
  0
6:2
  3
4:5
  0
6:3
  3

29 – 27 = + 2
6


Группа B
 Команда
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
Разность мячей
Очки
 1

Гигант
Ю – С

 6:2
  3
11:1
   3
12:6
   3
14:3
   3
9:6
  3
12:5
   3
64 – 23  =  + 41
18
 5

Анива
2:6
 0

3:4
  0
9:3
  3
6:6
  1
6:8
  0
9:7
  3
35 – 34 = + 1
7
 2

Русич
Ю – С
1:11
  0
4:3
  3

9:5
  3
9:8
  3
6:10
  0
8:4
  3
37 – 41 = - 4
9
 6

ЭНЛО
Ю – С
6:12
  0
3:9
  0
5:9
  0

4:4
  1
5:2
  3
4:6
  0
27 – 42 = - 15
4
 7

ДальСатКом
Ю – С
3:14
  0
6:6
  1
8:9
  0
4:4
  1

6:8
  0
1:9
  0
28 – 50 = - 22
2
 4

Долинск 2

6:9
  0
8:6
  3
10:6
   3
2:5
 0
8:6
  3

7:8
  0
41 – 40 = + 1
6
 3

Сахалинская Таможня

5:12
0
7:9
  0
4:8
  0
6:4
  3
9:1
  3
8:7
  3

39 – 41 = - 2
9

Группа C
 Команда
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
Разность мячей
Очки
 1

Фаворит
Ю – С

14:4
   3
11:3
   3
14:3
   3
8:3
  3
14:6
   3
11:1
   3
72 – 17  =  + 52
18
 2

Шахтёрск
4:14
  0

4:7
  0
9:4
  3
8:1
   3
8:4
  3
11:5
   3
44 – 35 = +9
12
 3

Зенит
Ю – С
3:11
  0
7:4
  3

5:4
  3
2:3
  0
7:6
  3
14:4
   3
38 – 32 = + 6
12
 5

ТГЭУ
Ю – С
3:14
  0
4:9
  0
4:5
  0

3:4
  0
6:7
  0
8:6
  3
28 – 45 = - 17
3
 4 

Стимул
Ю – С

3:8
  0
1:8
  0
3:2
  3
4:3
  3

5:2
  3
7:5
  3
23 – 28 = - 5
12
 7

Авиатор
Ю – С
6:14
  0
4:8
  0
6:7
  0
7:6
  3
2:5
  0

3:5
  0
28 – 45 = - 17
3
 6

Сфера
Ю – С
1:11
  0
5:11
  0
4:14
  0
6:8
  0
5:7
  0

5:3
  3

26 – 54 = - 28
3


Группа D
 Команда
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
Разность мячей
Очки
 2

 МИКС
Ю – С


 6:8
  0
4:3
  3
6:2
  3
5:4
  3
5:1
  3
8:10
  0
34 – 28  =  + 6
12
 1

Невельск
8:6
 3

10:12
  0
10:4
   3
9:3
  3
6:4
  3
7:6
  3
50 – 35 = + 15
15
 3

МИРМАШ
Ю – С
3:4
 0
12:10
   3

10:5
   3
12:4
   3
4:5
 0
11:5
   3
52 – 33 = + 19
12
 6

Сахалинская
Энергия Ю – С
2:6
 0
4:10
  0
5:10
  0

2:4
 0
5:9
 0
6:3
  3
24 – 42 = - 18
3
 4

Цап Царап
Ю – С

4:5
 0
3:9
 0
4:12
  0
4:2
  3

12:5
   3
11:1
   3
38 – 34 = + 4
9
 5

НиПиМорнефть
Ю – С
1:5
 0
4:6
 0
5:4
  3
9:5
  3
5:12
  0

6:5
  3
30 – 37 = - 7
9
 7

Тихоокеанский
Банк Ю – С
10:8
   3
6:7
 0
5:11
  0
3:6
 0
1:11
  0
5:6
 0

30 – 39 = - 19
3

79.
1/8 финала Гигант – Стимул
21.03.2012
  19.00.
12:3
80.
 Горняк Быков        – Цап Царап  
24.03.2012
  14.00.
4:2
81.
 Сахалинская Таможня – Шахтёрск

  15.00.
5:4
82.
 Долинск 2              – Фаворит

  16.00.
3:15
83.
 ЭПЛ                       – Невельск

  17.00.
2:4
84.
ПЫР  I$ Hiltona     – МИКС

  18.00.
6:4
85.
 Долинск               – МИРМАШ

  19.00.
4:7
86.
 Русич                     – Зенит

  20.00.
5:7
87.
1/4финала Горняк Быков – МИРМАШ
25.03.2012
15.00.
1:4
88.
Фаворит – Сахалинская Таможня

16.00.
9:5
89.
Невельск – ПЫР  I$ Hiltona

17.00.
2:12
90.
Гигант – Зенит  
28.03.2012
19.00.
7:4
91.
1/2ф. МИРМАШ - ПЫР  I$ Hiltona
31.03.2012
13.00.
3:6
92.
Фаворит – Гигант

14.00.
5:8
93.
Финал Гигант - ПЫР  I$ Hiltona
01.04.2012
15.00.
2:4

Список бомбардиров на 30.03.2012 года
1.     Лавров Александр (Ф.К. Фаворит)              – 30 мячей
     2.   Григоренко Вячеслав (МИРМАШ)              – 28 мячей
     3.  Ляшкевич Дмитрий (Ф.К. Невельск)           – 22 мяча
     4 – 5  Друселевич Александр (Сахалинская Таможня) – 19 мячей
               Кадильников Сергей  (Шахтёрск)                         – 19мячей
     6.      Никонов Артём (Русич)                                         – 18 мячей
     7.      Панасенко Александр (Ф.К.Невельск)                  – 16мячей
     8 – 9.Кулагин Александр (Долинск – 2)                        – 15 мячей
              Розанов Игорь(Горняк)                                        – 15 мячей
10 – 15. Анциборенко Денис (НиПиМорнефть)                – 14 мячей
             Панин Аркадий(Тихоокеанский Банк)                 – 14 мячей
             Чучков Артём      (Зенит)                                     – 14 мячей
            Такмаков Александр (ПЫР IS Hiltona)                 – 14 мячей
             Быков Алексей (ПЫР IS Hiltona)                         – 14 мячей
             Музыкантов Сергей (ПЫР IS Hiltona)                 – 14 мячей
16         Крестилин Виктор (Фаворит)                              – 13 мячей
17 – 19. Андреев Владимир (Тихоокеанский банк)         – 11 мячей
           Лакота Андрей (Цап Царап)                                  – 11 мячей
            Тузовский Александр (Невельск)                              – 11 мячей
20 – 23. Вахрушев Владимир (Авиатор)                          – 10мячей
              Цой Сергей (Гигант)                                           – 10мячей 
              Бак Андрей (Долинск)                                        – 10 мячей
              Гордиенко Николай(Гигант)                               – 10 мячей
24– 27.  Печерин Николай  (ДФУ)                        – 9 мячей
              Шумков Алексей (МИРМАШ)                – 9 мячей
             Бучинский Антон (Фаворит)                   – 9 мячей
                Долгачев Алексей (МИКС)                      – 9 мячей
              Гнатюк Александр (Русич)                     – 9 мячей