28 января 2024 г.

Расписание ЗФЛ

 

 

 

p 

Поле

Возрастная группа

Время

Команды

Счет

 

03.02

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

15-16

11:00

Сахалин 2015 Фаворит – Сахалин 2015 Факел

12:0

 

2

2

15-16

11:00

Сахалин 2016 Алмаз – Сахалин 2016 Топаз

11:0

 

3

1

15-16

12:00

Сахалин 2015 Форсаж - Сахалиночка

0:7

 

4

2

15-16

12:00

СОШ № 20-1 – СОШ № 20-2

10:0

 

5

1

13-14

13:00

Сахалин 2014 Марс – Сахалин 2014 Юпитер

15:1

 

6

2

13-14

13:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2013 Синие

1:9

 

7

1

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2013 Белые – Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые

6:2

 

8

2

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2014 Монерон – Сахалин 2014 Шикотан

0:4

 

9

1

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2012 Метеор – Сахалиночка 2010

6:0

 

10

2

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2011-1 – Сахалин 2011-2

11:7

 

11

1

11-12

16:00

Сахалин 2013 Сахалиночка 2011

19:1

 

12

2

11-12

16:00

Сахалин 2012 Гигант – Сахалин 2012 Фаворит

1:12

 

04.02                                                

 

 

 

 

12:00

ОТКРЫТИЕ ТУРНИРА

 

 

13

1

15-16

12:30

Сахалин 2015 Фортуна – Сахалин 2016 Топаз

0:9

 

14

2

13-14

12:30

Долинск 2014 – Холмск 1

0:11

 

15

1

13-14

13:30

Сахалиночка – Сахалин 2014 Монерон

4:0

 

16

2

13-14

13:30

Долинск 2013 – Холмск 2

9:2

 

17

1

13-14

14:30

Холмск 1 – Сахалин 2015

7:0

 

18

2

13-14

14:30

Невельск – Сахалин 2014 Итуруп

9:0

 

19

1

11-12

15:30

Невельск – Корсаков

9:2

 

20

2

13-14

15:30

Холмск 2 - Омега

0:8

 

21

1

11-12

16:30

Омега - Торпедо

0:5

 

22

2

11-12

16:30

Сахалин 2011-1 -Сахалиночка 2010

8:3

 

10.02

 

23

1

15-16

11:00

Сахалин 2015 Фаворит – Сахалин 2015 Фортуна

6:0

 

24

2

15-16

11:00

СОШ 20-1 – Торпедо

2:3

 

25

1

15-16

12:00

Сахалиночка – СОШ 20-2

11:0

 

26

2

13-14

12:00

Торпедо – СШ Сахалин (Корсаков)

3:3

 

27

1

15-16

13:00

Сахалин 2016 Алмаз – Сахалин 2015 Факел

2:4

 

28

2

13-14

13:00

Долинск 2013 – Сахалин 2014 Шикотан

3:3

 

29

1

15-16

14:00

Омега – Сахалин 2016 Топаз

5:0

 

30

2

11-12

14:00

Долинск – Сахалиночка 2011

3:2

 

31

1

13-14

15:00

Сахалин 2014 Итуруп – Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые

0:14

 

32

2

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2011-2 – Сахалин 2012 метеор

9:2

 

33

1

11-12

16:00

Корсаков – Сахалиночка 2010

4:1

 

34

2

13-14

16:00

Сахалин 2013 Синие – Сахалин 2013 Белые

1:9

 

35

1

13-14

17:00

Сахалин 2015 – Сахалин 2014 Монерон

7:0

 

11.02

 

36

1

15-16

11:00

Корсаков – Омега

4:4

 

37

2

13-14

11:00

Долинск 2013 - Сахалиночка

8:2

 

38

1

15-16

12:00

Сахалин 2015 Форсаж – Холмск 

6:3

 

39

2

13-14

12:00

Холмск – Омега

8:1

 

40

1

13-14

13:00

Холмск 2 – Сахалин 2015

2:7

 

41

2

11-12

13:00

Холмск - Долинск

1:1

 

42

1

15-16

14:00

Холмск – Сахалиночка   

2:9

 

43

2

13-14

14:00

Холмск – Сахалин 2014 Монерон

11:1

 

44

1

13-14

15:00

Холмск 2 – Сахалин 2014 Шикотан

1:5

 

45

2

11-12

15:00

Холмск - Торпедо

0:13

 

46

1

13-14

16:00

Сахалин 2014 Юпитер – Сахалин 2014 Итуруп

3:0

 

47

2

11-12

16:00

Сахалин 2012 Фаворит – Сахалин 2013

1:4

 

48

1

13-14

17:00

Сахалин 2014 Марс - Торпедо

13:1

 

49

2

11-12

17:00

Омега – Сахалин 2012 Гигант

5:0

 

17.02

 

50

1

11-12

11:00

Сахалин 2011-1 – Сахалин 2012 Метеор

5:0

 

51

2

13-14

11:00

Карпенко – Долинск 2013

1:2

 

52

1

11-12

12:00

Долинск - Омега

2:4

 

53

2

11-12

12:00

Карпенко - Корсаков

3:6

 

54

1

13-14

13:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2013 Белые

1:18

 

55

2

13-14

13:00

Карпенко - Омега

3:5

 

56

1

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые – Сахалин 2013 Синие

0:2

 

57

2

11-12

14:00

Карпенко - Поронайск

8:1

 

58

1

11-12

15:00

Поронайск – Сахалиночка 2010

0:3

 

59

2

15-16

15:00

Торпедо – СОШ 20-2

9:0

 

60

1

15-16

16:00

Сахалин 2015 Фортуна – Сахалин 2016 Алмаз

5:1

 

61

2

15-16

16:00

СОШ 20-1 – Сахалиночка

0:1

 

62

1

11-12

17:00

Торпедо – Сахалин 2012 Гигант

15:1

 

63

2

11-12

17:00

Сахалин 2012 Фаворит – Сахалиночка 2011

9:0

 

18.02

 

64

1

13-14

11:00

Карпенко – Сахалин 2015

6:0

 

65

2

11-12

11:00

Поронайск – Сахалин 2011-2

0:15

 

66

1

15-16

12:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2016 Алмаз

7:0

 

67

2

11-12

12:00

Карпенко - Невельск

4:1

 

68

1

15-16

13:00

Омега – Сахалин 2015 Фаворит

2:7

 

69

2

13-14

13:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2014 Марс

0:14

 

70

1

15-16

14:00

Сахалин 2015 Факел – Сахалин 2015 Фортуна

1:4

 

71

2

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2014 Юпитер – Торпедо

4:2

 

72

1

13-14

15:00

Омега – Сахалин 2014 Монерон

8:1

 

73

2

13-14

15:00

Долинск 2013 – Долинск 2014

5:0

 

74

1

13-14

16:00

Сахалин 2014 Шикотан - Сахалиночка

0:4

 

75

2

11-12

16:00

Омега – Сахалин 2013

0:6

 

76

1

11-12

17:00

Сахалин 2012 Метеор - Корсаков

8:1

 

77

2

11-12

17:00

Сахалин 2012 Гигант – Сахалиночка 2011

9:0

 

24.02.

 

 

17:00

78

1

13-14

10:00

Карпенко - Сахалиночка

6:3

 

79

1

11-12

11:00

Карпенко -Сахалин 2011-1

3:6

 

80

2

13-14

11:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые

 

 

81

1

15-16

12:00

Омега – Сахалин 2015 Факел

 

 

82

2

13-14

12:00

Карпенко – Сахалин 2014 Шикотан

 

 

83

1

15-16

13:00

Сахалин 2015 Фаворит – Сахалин 2016 Топаз

 

 

84

2

13-14

13:00

Торпедо – Сахалин 2013 Синие

 

 

85

1

11-12

14:00

Торпедо – Сахалин 2012 Фаворит

 

 

86

2

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2013 Белые – Сахалин 2014 Итуруп

 

 

87

1

11-12

15:00

Корсаков - Поронайск

 

 

88

2

13-14

15:00

Долинск 2014 – Сахалин 2014 Монерон

 

 

89

1

15-16

16:00

Сахалин 2015 Форсаж – СОШ 20-1

 

 

90

2

11-12

16:00

Долинск – Сахалин 2012 Гигант

 

 

25.02.

 

91

1

13-14

09:00

Сахалин 2014 Юпитер – Сахалин 2013 Синие

 

 

92

2

11-12

09:00

Поронайск – Сахалин 2012 Метеор

 

 

93

1

13-14

10:00

Сахалин 2014 Марс – Сахалин 2014 Итуруп

 

 

94

2

11-12

10:00

Карпенко – Сахалин 2011-2

 

 

95

1

15-16

11:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2016 Топаз

 

 

96

2

13-14

11:00

Карпенко – Холмск 1

 

 

97

1

11-12

12:00

Холмск 2011 - Омега

 

 

98

2

11-12

12:00

Невельск – Сахалиночка 2010

 

 

99

1

13-14

13:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2013 Белые

 

 

100

2

13-14

13:00

Холмск 2 – Долинск 2014

 

 

101

1

11-12

14:00

Холмск 2011 – Сахалин 2012 Фаворит

 

 

102

2

13-14

14:00

Холмск 1 – Долинск 2013

 

 

103

1

15-16

15:00

Холмск 15 – Холмск - Торпедо

 

 

104

2

13-14

15:00

Холмск 2 - Сахалиночка

 

 

105

1

11-12

16:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2011-1

 

 

106

2

15-16

16:00

Холмск 15 – СОШ 20-1

 

 

107

1

11-12

17:00

Торпедо – Сахалин 2013

 

 

108

2

13-14

17:00

Омега – Сахалин 2015

 

 

02.03

 

109

1

15-16

11:00

Омега – Сахалин 2016 Алмаз

 

 

110

2

13-14

11:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2014 Юпитер

 

 

111

1

13-14

12:00

Сахалин 2014 Марс – Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые

 

 

112

2

15-16

12:00

Торпедо – Сахалин 2015 Форсаж

 

 

113

1

15-16

13:00

Сахалин 2015 Факел – Сахалин 2016 Топаз

 

 

114

2

13-14

13:00

Торпедо – Сахалин 2014 Итуруп

 

 

115

1

13-14

14:00

Долинск 2013 - Омега

 

 

116

2

11-12

14:00

Сахалин 2011-2 – Сахалиночка 2010

 

 

117

1

13-14

15:00

Долинск 2014 – Сахалин 2015

 

 

118

2

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2012 Гигант – Сахалин 2013

 

 

03.03

 

119

1

15-16

11:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2015 Фаворит

 

 

120

2

13-14

11:00

Омега – Долинск 2014

 

 

121

1

13-14

12:00

Долинск 2013 – Сахалин 2014 Монерон

 

 

122

2

13-14

12:00

Невельск - Торпедо

 

 

123

1

11-12

13:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2011-1

 

 

124

2

11-12

13:00

Торпедо – Сахалиночка 2011

 

 

125

1

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2013 Синие – Сахалин 2014 Марс

 

 

126

2

11-12

14:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2011-2

 

 

127

1

13-14

15:00

Сахалин 2013 Белые – Сахалин 2014 Юпитер

 

 

128

2

11-12

15:00

Омега – Сахалин 2012 Фаворит

 

 

09.03

 

129

1

13-14

10:00

Омега – Сахалин 2014 Шикотан

 

 

130

2

13-14

10:00

Сахалин 2015 - Сахалиночка

 

 

131

1

15-16

11:00

Корсаков – Сахалин 2015 Факел

 

 

132

2

13-14

11:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2014 Итуруп

 

 

133

1

15-16

12:00

Омега – Сахалин 2015 Фортуна

 

 

134

2

13-14

12:00

Карпенко – Сахалин 2014 Монерон

 

 

135

1

15-16

13:00

Сахалин 2015 Фаворит – Сахалин 2016 Алмаз

 

 

136

2

15-16

13:00

Сахалиночка – Торпедо

 

 

137

1

11-12

14:00

Сахалин 2012 Метеор – Карпенко

 

 

138

2

13-14

14:00

Торпедо – Сахалин 2013 Белые

 

 

139

1

13-14

15:00

Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые – Сахалин 2014 Юпитер

 

 

140

2

15-16

15:00

Сахалин 2015 Форсаж – СОШ 20-2

 

 

10.03

 

141

1

13-14

10:00

Омега - Сахалиночка

 

 

142

2

13-14

10:00

Долинск 2014 - Карпенко

 

 

143

1

15-16

11:00

Сахалин 2015 Фортуна – Корсаков

 

 

144

2

11-12

11:00

Карпенко – Сахалиночка 2010

 

 

145

1

11-12

12:00

Долинск – Сахалин 2012 Фаворит

 

 

146

2

13-14

12:00

Холмск 2 – Карпенко

 

 

147

1

13-14

13:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые

 

 

148

1

11-12

13:00

Холмск – Сахалин 2012 Гигант

 

 

149

2

11-12

14:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2012 Метеор

 

 

150

1

13-14

14:00

Холмск 1 – Холмск 2

 

 

151

2

11-12

15:00

Холмск – Сахалиночка 2011

 

 

152

1

13-14

15:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2013 Синие

 

 

153

2

15-16

16:00

Холмск – СОШ 20-2

 

 

16.03

 

154

2

13-14

11:00

Сахалин 2013 Синие - Итуруп

 

 

155

1

11-12

12:00

Сахалин 2013 - Долинск

 

 

156

2

13-14

12:00

Невельск – СШ Сахалин (Корсаков)

 

 

157

1

13-14

13:00

Сахалин 2013 Белые – Сахалин 2014 Марс

 

 

158

2

11-12

13:00

Поронайск – Невельск

 

 

159

1

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2013 Оранжевые - Торпедо

 

 

160

2

13-14

14:00

Сахалиночка – Долинск 2014

 

 

161

1

13-14

15:00

Сахалин 2014 Шикотан – Сахалин 2015

 

 

162

2

11-12

15:00

Долинск - Торпедо

 

 

17.03

 

163

1

11-12

11:00

Омега – Сахалиночка 2011

 

 

164

2

11-12

11:00

Поронайск – Сахалин 2011-1

 

 

165

1

13-14

12:00

СШ Сахалин (Корсаков) – Сахалин 2014 Марс

 

 

166

2

11-12

12:00

Сахалин 2011-2 - Невельск

 

 

167

1

13-14

13:00

Невельск – Сахалин 2014 Юпитер

 

 

168

2

13-14

13:00

Холмск 1 – Сахалин 2014 Шикотан

 

 

169

1

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2014 Монерон – Холмск 2

 

 

170

2

13-14

14:00

Сахалин 2015 – Долинск 2013

 

 

171

1

11-12

15:00

Сахалин 2013 - Холмск

 

 

172

2

13-14

15:00

Холмск 1 - Сахалиночка

 

 

173

1

13-14

15:00

Долинск 2014 – Сахалин 2014 Шикотан

 

 

23.03

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

24.03

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

30.03

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

31.03

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

06.04

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

07.04

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

13.04.

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

14.04.

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

20.04.

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

21.04.

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

27.04.

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

15:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

28.04.

 

 

1

 

11:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

11:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

12:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

12:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

13:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

13:00

Матчи за 9-19 места

 

 

 

1

 

14:00

Матчи за 1-8 места

 

 

 

2

 

14:00

Матчи за 9-19 места