3 ноября 2018 г.

Расписание мини-футбол в школу сезон 2018-2019 гг.

               
          Мини – футбол в школу мальчики 2003-2004 г.р. год (сезон 2018 - 2019г.) Олимпия Парк
24.11
1
14:00



2
14:00



3
14:30



4
14:30



5
15:00



6
15:00



7
15:30



8
15:30



9
16:00



10
16:00



11
16:30



12
16:30


25.11
13
15:00



14
15:00



15
15:30



16
15:30



17
16:00



18
16:00



19
16:30



20
16:30



21
17:00



22
17:00



23
17:30



24
17:30


26.11
25
11:30



26
11:30



27
12:00



28
12:00



29
12:30



30
12:30



31
13:00



32
13:00



33
13:30



34
13:30



35
14:00



36
14:00



Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Р.м.
очки
место
1
СОШ № 8
Ю – С












2
СОШ №9
Холмск












3
СОШ №
Поронайск












4
СОШ №
Долинск












5
 СОШ № 2
Невельск












6
СОШ № 1
Корсаков












7
СОШ №
Ноглики












8
СОШ
Шахтёрск












9
СОШ
Тымовск












     Мини – футбол в школу мальчики 2005-2006 г.р. год (сезон 2018 - 2019г.) Олимпия Парк
16.11
1
12:30
Холмск – Корсаков
3:0

2
12:30
Долинск  – Южно-Сахалинск
1:1

3
13:10
Ноглики –  Корсаков
0:4

4
13:10
Холмск  –  Долинск
6:0

5
14:00
Южно-Сахалинск  – Ноглики
10:0
17.11
6
12:00
Ноглики – Поронайск


7
12:00
Долинск – Корсаков


8
13:00
Долинск – Поронайск

18.11
9
09:00
Южно-Сахалинск –  Поронайск 


10
15:00
Ноглики – Холмск

19.11
11
12:30
Холмск – Поронайск


12
12:30
Южно-Сахалинск  – Корсаков


13
13:10
Долинск – Ноглики


14
14:00
Южно-Сахалинск  – Холмск


15
14:00
Корсаков – Поронайск

Группа А                                                                        
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
В
Н
П
Р.м.
очки
место
1
СОШ №1
Холмск



6:0
3:0







2
СОШ № 8
Ю – С



1:1

10:0






3
СОШ № 2
Поронайск












4
Сош №1
Долинск
0:6
1:1










5
 СОШ № 4
Корсаков
0:3




4:0






6
Сош № 2
Ноглики

0:10


0:4








           Мини – футбол в школу мальчики 2007-2008 г.р. год (сезон 2018 - 2019г.) Олимпия Парк
05.11
1
13:00
Ноглики – Шахтёрск
3:1

2
13:30
Быков – Шахтёрск
4:1
06.11
3
12:30
Ноглики – Смирных
3:1

4
13:30
Гимназия 2 – Гимназия 3
1:0

5
14:00
Быков – Ноглики
4:1

6
14:30
Гимназия 3 – Смирных
8:0
07.11
7
12:30
Ноглики – Поронайск
2:0

8
12:30
Быков – Смирных
5:0

9
13:00
Гимназия 2 – Шахтёрск
2:1

10
13:00
Быков – Гимназия 3
1:3

11
13:30
Смирных – Поронайск
3:0

12
13:30
Гимназия 2 – Ноглики
7:1

13
14:00
Смирных – Гимназия 2
1:2

14
14:00
Гимназия 3 – Поронайск
1:0
08.11
15
12:00
Гимназия 3 – Шахтёрск
7:0

16
12:20
Быков – Гимназия 2
3:2

17
12:30
Смирных – Шахтёрск
0:0

18
12:50
Быков – Поронайск
5:1

19
13:00
Ноглики – Гимназия 3
0:1

20
13:30
Поронайск – Гимназия 2
0:2

21
14:00
Шахтёрск – Поронайск
1:2

группа  2007 - 2008 г.р.                                                                     
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
В
Н
П
Р.м.
очки
место
1
Гимназия № 3
Ю – С

0:1
3:1
1:0
8:0
1:0
7:0
5
0
1
20-2
15
1
2
Гимназия № 2
Ю – С
1:0

2:3
7:1
2:1
2:0
2:1
5
0
1
16-6
15
2
3
Сош Быков
1:3
3:2

4:1
5:0
5:1
4:1
5
0
1
21-8
15
3
4
Сош № 1
Ноглики
0:1
1:7
1:4

3:1
2:0
3:1
3
0
3
10-14
9
4
5
 СОШ
Смирных
0:8
1:2
0:5
1: 3

3:0
   0:0
1
1
4
5-18
4
5
6
СОШ № 2
Поронайск
0:1
0:2
1:5
0:2
0:3

1:0
1
0
5
2-13
3
6
7
СОШ № 2
Шахтёрск
0:7
1:2
1:4
1:3
0:0
0:1

0
1
5
3-17
1
7