30 января 2018 г.

Расписание региональных соревнований "Зимняя лига - 2018"


Региональный детский турнир «Зимняя лига -2018»
Расписание игр       
10.02.
1
07
11:00
ОГАУ 08 – 2 – ДЮСШ Корсаков
1:5

2
07
12:00
ОГАУ 08 – ДЮСШ Невельск
5:2

3
05
12:00
ОГАУ 06 – 2 – ДЮСШ Невельск
1:3

4
01
13:00
ОГАУ 04 – ДЮСШ Невельск
5:6

5
03
13:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Невельск
2:3

6
07
14:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ОГАУ 07 - 2
0:4

7
05
14:00
ОГАУ 05 – 2 – ДЮСШ Невельск
6:2

8
05
15:00
ОГАУ 06 – ДЮСШ Ю - С
6:1

9
05
15:00
ОГАУ 06 - 2  – ОГАУ 07
0:6
11.02
10
07
11:00
ОГАУ 08 – 2 – ОГАУ 09
9:3

11
07
11:00
ОГАУ 07 -2 – ОГАУ 08
2:2

12
01
11:50
ОГАУ 03 – ДЮСШ Томари
0:3

13
05
11:50
ДЮСШ Долинск – ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
9:1



12:45
Парад открытия


14
05
13:10
ОГАУ 07 – ОГАУ 06
1:2

15
05
13:30
ДЮСШ Холмск – ДЮСШ Корсаков 05
2:1

16
01
14:00
ДЮСШ Долинск –  ДЮСШ Томари
3:1

17
03
14:20
ОГАУ 04 – ДЮСШ Холмск
1:2

18
05
15:00
ОГАУ 06 – 3 – ДЮСШ Холмск
1:9

19
01
15:50
ДЮСШ Долинск – ДЮСШ Холмск
2:6

20
03
16:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ДЮСШ Холмск
2:2

21
03
16:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков – ОГАУ 05
0:1

22
05
17:00
ДЮСШ Ю – С – ОГАУ 05 -2
3:4

23
01
17:00
ОГАУ 04 – Троицкое
4:6
18.02
24
07
12:00
ДЮСШ Долинск –  ОГАУ 08 – 2
5:0

25
03
12:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ДЮСШ Ю-С
5:1

26
05
13:00
ОГАУ 06 – 2 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
1:3

27
03
13:00
ОГАУ 05 – Покровка
3:4

28
07
14:00
ОГАУ 08 – ДЮСШ Долинск
1:3

29
03
14:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ДЮСШ Корсаков
1:0

30
05
15:00
ОГАУ 06 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 05
4:1

31
05
15:00
ОГАУ 05 – 2 – ОГАУ 07
2:2

32
03
16:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ДЮСШ Корсаков
2:3

33
01
16:00
Троицкое – ОГАУ 03
3:2
25.02
34
05
11:00
ОГАУ 06 – 3 – ОГАУ 06
1:6

35
01
11:00
ДЮСШ Томари – ОГАУ 04
0:3

36
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ОГАУ 06 - 2
0:2

37
05
12:00
ОГАУ 05 – 2 – ОГАУ 06 – 3
13:0

38
03
13:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – Покровка
2:3

39
01
13:00
ДЮСШ Томари – ДЮСШ Холмск
0:3

40
01
14:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ОГАУ 04
7:2

41
05
14:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
5:0

42
05
15:00
ДЮСШ Долинск –  ДЮСШ Холмск
1:0

43
03
15:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ДЮСШ Холмск
2:0

44
05
16:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 05 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
5:0

45
03
16:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков – Покровка
1:1

46
05
17:00
ОГАУ 07 – ДЮСШ Долинск
4:1

47
03
17:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Долинск
2:5
04.03
48
07
11:00
ОГАУ 09 – ОГАУ 08
1:6

49
07
11:00
ОГАУ 08 – 2 – ОГАУ 07 -2
2:5

50
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ОГАУ 06
3:1

51
03
12:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков – ДЮСШ Холмск
2:4

52
05
13:00
ОГАУ 06 – 2 – ОГАУ 06 – 3
5:1

53
07
13:00
ОГАУ 08 – 2 – ОГАУ 08
3:4

54
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 06 –  ДЮСШ Холмск
2:7

55
03
14:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ОГАУ 05
7:3

56
03
15:00
ОГАУ 04 – ДЮСШ Ю-С
2:1

57
05
15:00
ОГАУ 07 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 05
7:1

58
05
16:00
ОГАУ 05 – 2 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
6:0

59
05
16:00
ОГАУ 05  – ДЮСШ  Ю-С
8:1

60
03
17:00
Покровка  – ОГАУ 04
0:6

61
05
17:20
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ДЮСШ Корсаков 05
0:4
10.03
62
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Ю-С
5:1

63
01
12:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ОГАУ 03
4:3

64
07
13:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков – ДЮСШ Невельск
0:5

65
03
13:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ  Ю-С
4:0

66
01
14:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Долинск
0:8

67
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ДЮСШ Невельск
2:3
11.03
68
05
10:00
ОГАУ 05 – 2 – ОГАУ 06
3:2

69
01
10:00
ОГАУ 03 – ОГАУ 04
6:4

70
05
11:00
ОГАУ 06 – 3 – ОГАУ 07
0:16

71
07
11:00
ОГАУ 07 -2 – ОГАУ 09
10:2

72
01
12:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Томари
2:2

73
03
12:00
Покровка  – ДЮСШ Невельск
2:4

74
07
13:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Долинск
2:5

75
05
13:00
ОГАУ 06 – ОГАУ 06 – 2
13:2

76
01
14:00
ДЮСШ Томари – Троицкое
0:8

77
03
14:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ДЮСШ Невельск
0:1

78
01
15:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ДЮСШ Невельск
5:3

79
05
15:00
ОГАУ 05  – ДЮСШ Холмск
6:1

80
05
16:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
6:1

81
03
16:00
ОГАУ 04 – ДЮСШ Корсаков
3:3

82
01
17:00
ОГАУ 03 – ДЮСШ Холмск
6:4

83
03
17:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – Покровка
7:3
17.03
84
05
11:00
ОГАУ 05 – ОГАУ 05 -2
7:4

85
07
12:00
ОГАУ 07 -2 – ДЮСШ Корсаков
1:0

86
05
13:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ОГАУ 07
3:5

87
07
13:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков – ОГАУ 08
1:5

88
03
14:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ОГАУ 04
6:1

89
07
14:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ОГАУ 08 – 2
1:1

90
01
15:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ОГАУ 03
4:4

91
05
15:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ОГАУ 06 – 2
5:0

92
  05
16:00
ОГАУ 06 – ДЮСШ Долинск
8:4

93
 01
16:00
ОГАУ 04 – ДЮСШ Долинск
1:4
18.03
94
05
11:30
ОГАУ 05  – ОГАУ 06
2:3

95
05
12:30
ОГАУ 06 – 2 – ОГАУ 05 – 2
1:1

96
05
12:30
ОГАУ 05  – ОГАУ 06 – 3
14:3
25.03
97
01
12:00
Троицкое – ДЮСШ Долинск
4:3

98
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 05 – ДЮСШ Долинск
3:2

99
05
13:00
ОГАУ 05 – 2   – ДЮСШ Холмск
1:1

100
05
13:00
ОГАУ 06 – 3 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
0:7

101
05
14:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Долинск
10:1

102
03
14:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ДЮСШ Поронайск
4:3

103
05
15:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ОГАУ 06 – 3
9:0

104
05
15:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ДЮСШ Ю – С
11:0

105
03
16:00
Покровка – ДЮСШ Поронайск
1:4

106
05
17:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Поронайск
7:1
26.03
107
05
11:00
ОГАУ 06 – ДЮСШ Поронайск
1:0

108
05
11:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 05 – ОГАУ 06 - 2
2:2

109
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 06 – ДЮСШ Ю-С
3:2

110
03
12:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ДЮСШ Корсаков
3:1

111
05
13:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ДЮСШ Невельск
2:1

112
07
13:00
ДЮСШ Долинск –  ОГАУ 07 – 2
2:3

113
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ОГАУ 05 - 2
2:0

114
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ОГАУ 07
1:1

115
07
15:00
ОГАУ 09 – ДЮСШ Долинск
1:7

116
03
15:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Поронайск
2:3
27.03
117
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ОГАУ 06 – 2
5:2

118
07
12:00
ДЮСШ Долинск –  ДЮСШ Корсаков
2:0

119
03
13:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ДЮСШ  Ю – С
2:3

120
05
13:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ОГАУ 06 – 3
5:0

121
05
14:00
ОГАУ 07 – ДЮСШ Поронайск
4:1
28.03
122
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ОГАУ 05 - 2
3:0

123
07
12:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков – ОГАУ 09
10:2

124
03
13:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Поронайск
2:7

125
03
13:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков – ДЮСШ Невельск
2:6

126
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – ДЮСШ Поронайск
3:1

127
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 05 – ДЮСШ Невельск
4:2

128
01
15:00
Троицкое – ДЮСШ Невельск
1:3
29.03
129
05
11:00
ДЮСШ Ю – С ДЮСШ Поронайск
0:3

130
03
12:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ОГАУ 05
4:8

131
03
12:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ОГАУ 04
3:0

132
05
13:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ДЮСШ Корсаков 05
4:5
30.03
133
05
11:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 06 – ДЮСШ Поронайск
1:2

134
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 05 –  ОГАУ 05 – 2
0:2

135
03
12:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ДЮСШ Долинск
2:3

136
05
13:00
ДЮСШ Поронайск – ДЮСШ Долинск
2:2

137
03
13:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Долинск
3:4

138
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ДЮСШ Холмск
1:2

139
07
14:00
ОГАУ 09 – ДЮСШ Невельск
1:9

140
01
15:00
ДЮСШ Холмск – Троицкое
4:2
08.04
141
03
12:00
Покровка – ДЮСШ Долинск
1:9

142
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Ю-С – ДЮСШ Долинск
0:6

143
05
13:00
ОГАУ 05 – ОГАУ 07
2:4

144
05
13:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 05 – ОГАУ 06 – 3
8:0

145
03
14:00
ДЮСШ Долинск – ОГАУ 04
1:3

146
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 06 – ОГАУ 06
0:4

147
03
15:00
ОГАУ 04 – ОГАУ 05
5:0
14.04
148
05
11:30
ОГАУ 05  – ОГАУ 06 – 2


149
05
11:30
ДЮСШ Ю -С – ОГАУ 06 – 3


150
05
13:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Невельск


151
05
13:00
ОГАУ 07 – ДЮСШ Ю-С


152
05
14:00
ДЮСШ Невельск – ОГАУ 06

22.04
153
05
12:00
ОГАУ 05 – ДЮСШ Корсаков 05


154
05
12:00
ДЮСШ Корсаков 06 – ОГАУ 07


155
05
13:00
ОГАУ 06 – 3 – ДЮСШ Невельск


156
05
13:00
ОГАУ 06 – 2 – ДЮСШ Холмск


Юниоры 2001- 2002 г.р.
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
очки
5
ОГАУ Сахалин 03

6:4
4:4
6:4
3:4
0:3
2:3
7 – 11  
7
ОГАУ Сахалин 04
4:6

1:4
2:7
5:6
3:0
4:6
3 – 15
3
ДЮСШ Долинск
4:4
4:1

2:6
8:0
3:1
3:4
10 – 8
1
ДЮСШ Холмск
4:6
7:2
6:2

5:3
3:0
4:2
15 – 3
4
ДЮСШ Невельск
4:3
6:5
0:8
3:5

2:2
3:1
10 – 8
6
ДЮСШ Томари
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:2

0:8
4 – 14
2
Троицкое
3:2
6:4
4:3
2:4
1:3
8:0

12 – 6
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р.
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
очки
5
ОГАУ Сахалин 04

5:0
3:1
1:2
0:3
3:3
1:6
2:1
6:0
10 – 14
7
ОГАУ Сахалин 05
0:5

2:5
3:7
2:7
1:0
2:3
8:4
3:4
6 – 18
1
ДЮСШ Долинск
1:3
5:2

2:0
3:2
1:0
4:3
5:1
9:1
21 – 3
3
ДЮСШ Холмск
2:1
7:3
0:2

4:3
4:2
0:1
2:2
7:3
16 – 8
4
ДЮСШ Поронайск
3:0
7:2
2:3
3:4

3:1
3:2
2:3
4:1
15 – 9
8
ДЮСШ Корсаков
3:3
0:1
0:1
2:4
1:3

2:6
3:2
1:1
5 – 19
2
ДЮСШ Невельск
6:1
3:2
3:4
1:0
2:3
6:2

4:0
4:2
18 – 6
9
ДЮСШ Ю-С
1:2
4:8
1:5
2:2
3:2
2:3
0:4

2:3
4 – 20
6
Покровка
0:6
4:3
1:9
3:7
1:4
1:1
2:4
3:2

7 –

Юноши 2005-2006 г.р.
Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
очки
1
ОГАУ Сахалин 05

7:4
2:3

2:4
10:1
6:1

5:0

7:1
14:3
8:1
21
2
ОГАУ Сахалин 05 - 2
4:7

3:2
1:1
2:2
0:2
1:1
2:0
6:0
6:2
0:3
13:0
4:3
21 – 15
3
ОГАУ Сахалин 06
3:2
2:3

13:2
2:1
8:4
1:3
4:1
4:0

1:0
6:1
6:1
27
4
ОГАУ Сахалин 06 - 2

1:1
2:13

0:6
0:5

2:2
1:3
1:3
2:5
5:1
2:0
8
5
ОГАУ Сахалин 07
4:2
2:2
1:2
6:0

4:1
1:1
7:1

5:3
4:1
16:0

23
6
ДЮСШ Долинск
1:10
2:0
4:8
5:0
1:4

1:0
2:3
9:1
2:3
2:2
5:0
6:0
19 – 17
7
ДЮСШ Холмск
1:6
1:1
3:1

1:1
0:1

2:1
7:2
2:1
3:1
9:1
11:0
23
8
ДЮСШ Корсаков 05

0:2
1:4
2:2
1:7
3:2
1:2

5:0
4:2
5:4
8:0
4:0
19
9
ДЮСШ Корсаков 06
0:5
0:6
0:4
3:1

1:9
2:7
0:5

1:6
1:2
7:0
3:2
9
10
ДЮСШ Невельск

2:6

3:1
3:5
3:2
1:2
2:4
6:1

1:2

5:1
12
11
ДЮСШ Поронайск
1:7
3:0
0:1
5:2
1:4
2:2
1:3
4:5
2:1
2:1

9:0
3:0
19 – 17
12
ОГАУ Сахалин 06 - 3
3:14
0:13
1:6
1:5
0:16
0:5
1:9
0:8
0:7

0:9


0
13
ДЮСШ Ю-С
1:8
3:4
1:6
0:2

0:6
0:11
0:4
2:3
1:5
0:3


0

Дети 2007-2008 г.р.

Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
очки
1
ОГАУ Сахалин 07 – 2

3:2
2:2
4:0
1:0
5:2
10:2
16 – 2
3
ДЮСШ Долинск
2:3

3:1
5:2
2:0
3:1
7:1
15 – 3
3
ОГАУ Сахалин 08
2:2
1:3

1:1
5:1
4:3
6:1
13 – 5
4
ДЮСШ Невельск
0:4
2:5
1:1

5:0
1:1
9:1
7 – 11
2
ДЮСШ Корсаков
  0:1
0:2
1:5
0:5

5:1
10:2
6 – 12  
6
ОГАУ Сахалин 08 - 2
2:5
1:3
3:4
1:1
1:5

9:3
4 – 14
7
ОГАУ Сахалин 09
2:10
1:7
1:6
1:9
2:10
3:9

0 – 18

Р