27 декабря 2012 г.

Расписание игр "Зимний мяч" формат 8*8




     
      
             ОБЛАСТНОЙ ТУРНИР  «Зимний мяч»
                   Любительская футбольная лига
                                   ФОРМАТ 8х8
                                            2013 год


Расписание игр.

1.
999 – Тип Топ
03.01.2013
10.30
6:1
2.
Сахалин ОГАУ  – Спарта

11.30
3:0
3.
ЭСАБ  – Куросиво

12.30
6:3
4.
Шахтёр (Быков) – Феникс

13.30
4:0
5.
Шахтёр (Быков) – Берёзка

14.30
5:2
6.
Тарас и К (Троицкое) –  Оха

15.30
3:1
7.
Вектор – Кристалл

16.30
2:1
8.
Спарта – Тип Топ
04.01.2013
10.30
3:2
9.
ЭСАБ  – Оха

11.30
4:1
10.
Виктория(Макаров) – Город +

12.30
4:1
11.
Феникс – Тарас и К(Тр)

13.30
0:3
12.
Куросиво – Кристалл

14.30
7:0
13.
Цап Царап – СПЭТ

15.30
4:0
14.
Вектор – Берёзка

16.30
3:1
15.
ЭСАБ  – Шахтёр (Быков)
05.01.2013
15.30
0:0
16.
Шахтёр (Быков) – Тарас и К(Тр)

16.30
0:3
17.
СПЭТ – Город +
06.01.2013
10.30
2:1
18.
Берёзка  – Оха

11.30
2:3
19.
Спарта  – Цап Царап

12.30
0:4
20.
Тип Топ – Сахалин ОГАУ

13.30
3:1
21.
999 – СаплайерИнжиниринг

14.30
0:2
22.
СаплайерИнжиниринг – Виктория

15.30
3:2
23.
 Куросиво – Феникс

16.30
1:1
24.
Тип Топ – СПЭТ
07.01.2013
10.30.
7:1
25.
Берёзка – ЭСАБ

11.30
1:5
26.
Феникс – Вектор

12.30
0:2
27.
Город + – Цап Царап

13.30
1:4
28.
Оха – Кристалл

14.30
5:0
29.
Шахтёр (Быков) – Вектор

15.30
7:2
30
Шахтёр (Быков) – Куросиво

16.30
3:1
31.
Оха – Феникс
08.01.2013
10.30
2:0
32.
Кристалл – Берёзка

11.30
3:9
33
Вектор – ЭСАБ

12.30
0:1
34.
Виктория (Макаров) – 999

13.30
0:1
35.
СПЭТ – Спарта

14.30
3:2
36.
СаплайерИнжиниринг – Сахалин

16.30
4:0
37.
Берёзка – Тарас и К
12.01.2013
10.30
0:8
38.
Тарас и К(Тр) – Куросиво

11.30
8:0
39.
Виктория (Макаров) – Спарта

12.30
2:1
40.
Сахалин ОГАУ  – Город +

13.30
2:6
41.
Цап Царап – Тип топ

14.30
2:1
42.
999  – СПЭТ

15.30
7:2
43.
Вектор – Оха

16.30
2:1
44.
Город + – 999
13.01.2013
11.30
3:2
45
Спарта – СаплайерИнжиниринг

12.30
1:4
46
СаплайерИнжиниринг – СТЭТ

13.30
3:0
47
Сахалин ОГАУ  – Виктория(М)

14.30
0:3
48
Куросиво – Оха

15.30
3:1
49
Тарас и К(Тр) – ЭСАБ
19.01.2013
10.30
3:2
50
Феникс – Берёзка

11.30
1:1
51
Город + – Тип Топ

12.30
4:3
52.
Виктория (Макаров) – Цап Царап

13.30
1:2
53.
999 – Сахалин ОГАУ

14.30
7:2
54.
Оха – Шахтёр (Быков)

15.30
1:0
55.
Вектор – Куросиво

16.30
1:2
56.
Феникс – ЭСАБ
20.01.2013
10.30
0:8
57.
Город + – Спарта

11.30
7:1
58.
Сахалин ОГАУ  – СПЭТ

12.30
1:2
59.
Виктория (Макаров) – Тип Топ

13.30
4:2
60.
999 – Цап Царап

14.30
2:2
61.
Куросиво – Берёзка

15.30
4:2
62
999  – Спарта   
02.02.2013
10.30
3:0
63
Тарас и К(Тр) – Вектор

11.30
0:3
64
СПЭТ – Виктория(Макаров)

12.30
0:7
65
Город+ – СаплайерИнжиниринг

13.30
4:4
66
Цап Царап – СаплайерИнжиниринг

14.30
1:5
67
СаплайерИнжиниринг – Тип Топ

15.30
0:3
68
Цап Царап – Сахалин ОГАУ

16.30
3:0
69.
Феникс - СТЭТ
03.02.2013
10.30
4:1
70.
СаплайерИнжиниринг – Куросиво

11.30
2:1
71
Шахтёр Быков - 999

12.30
1:3
72.
ЭСАБ - Город +

14.30
1:0
73.
Цап Царап – Вектор

15.30
0:4
74
Шахтёр Б - СаплайерИнжиниринг
09.02.2013
14.30
0:2
75
Цап Царап Шахтёр Быков

15.30
0:3
76
Оха - СТЭТ

16.30
3:0
77
Феникс - Тип Топ
10.02.2013
10.30
3:2
78
Феникс - 999

11.30
1:8
79.
Оха - Город +

12.30
1:3
80
Куросиво  - СТЭТ

13.30
1:0
81
СаплайерИнжиниринг – Вектор

14.30
3:1
82
ЭСАБ - Виктория Макаров

15.30
1:1
83
Оха - Виктория Макаров

16.30
4:1
84
Вектор - Тип Топ
16.02.2013
11.30
4:0
85
СаплайерИнжиниринг – Оха

12.30
5:0
86
ЭСАБ - 999

13.30
2:0
87
Феникс - Город +

14.30
0:2
88
Цап Царап – Куросиво

15.30
3:3
89
Оха - Тип Топ

16.30
4:1
90
Вектор - Город +
17.02.2013
10.30
0:3
91
Шахтёр Быков - Тип Топ

11.30
5:1
92
Шахтёр Быков - Виктория М.

12.30
0:4
93
Феникс - Виктория Макаров

13.30
2:9
94
999 - Куросиво

14.30
3:2
95
Цап Царап – ЭСАБ

15.30
0:1
96
ЭСАБ - Тип Топ

16.30
3:1
97
Вектор - Виктория Макаров
23.02.2013
10.30
1:1
98
Шахтёр Быков - Город +

11.30
0:2
99
Шахтёр Быков - СТЭТ

12.30
3:2
100
Цап Царап - Феникс

13.30
5:3
101
СаплайерИнжиниринг – ЭСАБ

14.30
2:1
102
Куросиво - Тип Топ

15.30
3:1
103
999 - Оха

16.30
8:1
104
Куросиво - Город +
24.02.2013
10.30
0:3
105
Куросиво - Виктория Макаров

11.30
2:1
106
999  - Вектор

12.30
5:1
107
Цап Царап – Оха

13.30
3:1
108
СаплайерИнжиниринг – Феникс

14.30
0:3
109
Вектор - СТЭТ

15.30
3:0