16 апреля 2012 г.

Расписание 8*8


             ОБЛАСТНОЙ ТУРНИР  «Весенний подснежник»
                           Любительская футбольная лига
                                                 ФОРМАТ 8х8
                                                           2012 год
Расписание игр.

1.
Гигант – Динамо Корсаков
19.04.2012
20.00
4:1
2.
МИКС – Анива

20.00
4:1
3.
Цап Царап – Русич

21.00
4:5
4.
Луч – Авангард Троицкое

21.00
4:1
5.
Фаворит – ЭПЛ
20.04.2012
20.00
8:2
6.
МИРМАШ – Куросиво

20.00
6:4
7.
Гигант – Луч

21.00
11:1
8.
ДальСатКом  – Регион 65

21.00
6:5
9.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Остров
22.04.2012
14.00
5:2
10.
Спартак ОГАУ – Пыр is Hiltona

14.00
5:7
11.
Океан Невельск – Стимул

15.00
0:5
12.
Динамо Корсаков  – Анива

15.00
5:8
13.
МИКС – Авангард Троицкое

16.00
1:1
14.
Фаворит – Русич

16.00
8:3
15.
МИРМАШ – Регион 65 с. С.

17.00
5:5
16.
ДальСатКом  – Куросиво

17.00
3:4
17.
Луч – Стимул
23.04.2012
20.00
3:2
18.
Океан Невельск – Гигант

20.00
2:5
19.
ЭПЛ  – Пыр is Hiltona

21.00
3:5
20.
Цап Царап - Куросиво

21.00
5:5
21.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Динамо Корс.
24.04.2012
19.00
6:4
22.
Спартак ОГАУ – Русич

19.00
6:3
23.
Гигант – Анива

20.00
5:1
24.
МИКС – Стимул

20.00
6:0
25
Цап Царап – Регион 65

21.00
2:7
26
Фаворит – МИРМАШ

21.00
5:3
27.
Гигант – Остров
25.04.2012
20.00
13:3
28.
Луч – Динамо Корсаков

20.00
6:1
29.
Авангард Тр. – Океан Невельск

21.00
2:8
30.
ЭПЛ – Куросиво

21.00
3:4
31.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – МИКС
26.04.2012
19.00
6:8
32.
Спартак ОГАУ – ДальСатКом

19.00
5:8
33.
Стимул – Авангард Троицкое

20.00
4:2
34.
ФаворитПыр is Hiltona

20.00
5:3
35.
Анива – Океан Невельск

21.00
7:4
36.
Русич – ЭПЛ

21.00
3:3
37.
МИРМАШ – ДальСатКом
27.04.2012
20.00
10:2
38.
Остров – Луч

20.00
2:5
39.
Регион 65 – Куросиво

21.00
4:10
40.
Цап Царап – Фаворит

21.00
3:10
41.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Гигант
29.04.2012
14.00
4:12
42.
Спартак ОГАУ – МИРМАШ

14.00
3:8
43.
Луч – Океан Невельск

15.00
9:3
44.
Анива – Стимул

15.00
4:2
45.
ДальСатКом – Русич

16.00
6:4
46.
ЭПЛ – Регион 65 Соловьевка

16.00
3:2
47.
Остров – Авангард Троицкое

17.00
3:5
48.
МИКС – Динамо Корсаков

17.00
7:2
49.
Анива – Остров
30.04.2012
20.00
5:5
50.
Гигант – МИКС

20.00
8:0
51.
Пыр is Hiltona – ДальСатКом

21.00
11:5
52.
Русич  –  Куросиво

21.00
4:2
53.
Авангард Тр. – Динамо Корсаков
02.05.2012
20.00
2:7
54.
Пыр is Hiltona – Регион 65с.С.

20.00
6:5
55.
ЭПЛ – ДальСатКом

21.00
2:4
56.
Цап ЦарапПыр is Hiltona

21.00
5:6
57.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Стимул
04.05.2012
19.00
4:5
58.
Спартак ОГАУ – Фаворит

19.00
4:6
59.
Русич – МИРМАШ

20.00
2:9
60.
Остров – Океан Невельск

20.00
2:4
61.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Анива
06.05.2012
14.00
1:9
62.
Спартак ОГАУ – Куросиво

14.00
7:5
63.
Цап Царап – МИРМАШ

15.00
2:7
64.
Фаворит – Регион 65 Соловьевка

15.00
6:2
65.
МИКС – Океан Невельск

16.00
4:5
66.
Остров – Динамо Корсаков

16.00
5:6
67.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Авангард Тр.
10.05.2012
19.00
3:5
68.
Спартак ОГАУ – ЭПЛ

19.00
9:2
69.
Луч – МИКС

20.00
2:4
70.
Русич – Пыр is Hiltona

20.00
3:6
71.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Океан Нев.
13.05.2012
10.00
0:5
72.
МИКС – Остров 

11.00
7:2
73.
МИРМАШ – ЭПЛ

12.00
9:7
74.
Авангард Троицкое – Гигант

13.00
3:7
75.
Спартак ОГАУ – Цап Царап

14.00
6:4
76.
Динамо Корсаков – Стимул

15.00
7:4
77.
Луч – Анива

16.00
3:3
78.
Фаворит – ДальСатКом

17.00
9:3
79.
Цап Царап – ЭПЛ
18.05.2012
19.00
6:6
80.
Анива – Авангард Троицкое

20.00
7:1
81.
Динамо Корсаков – Океан Нев.

21.00
5:7
82.
Сахалинец ОГАУ – Луч
20.05.2012
12.00
3:4
83.
Спартак ОГАУ – Регион 65  с. С.

12.00
8:0
84.
Фаворит – Куросиво

13.00
2:1
85.
Гигант – Стимул
13.00
16:9
86.
Цап Царап – ДальСатКом
14.00
0:5
87.
МИРМАШ   – Пыр is Hiltona

14.00
5:0
88.
Стимул – Остров
21.05.2012
20.00
4:7
89.
Русич – Регион 65

20.00
7:5
90.
Куросиво – Пыр is Hiltonа

21.00
3:5
91.
1/4  Анива - Фаворит
23.05.2012
20.00
6:6 пен 5:4
92.
1/4  МИКС - Пыр is Hiltona

20.00
4:5
93.
1/4  Луч - МИРМАШ

21.00
3:13
94.
1/4  Гигант - ДальСатКом

21.00
10:5
95
1/2
02.06.2012
10.30

96
1/2

10.30

97
3 – 4место
03.06.2012
11.00

98
Финал

11.00